W9578 County Hwy E Spooner, WI 54801
Estimated Value: $519,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,348
Sq Ft
$385/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at W9578 County Hwy E, Spooner, WI 54801 and is currently estimated at $519,000, approximately $385 per square foot. W9578 County Hwy E is a home located in Washburn County with nearby schools including Spooner Elementary School, Spooner Middle School, and Spooner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2022
Sold by
Walter Carol M
Bought by
Walter John J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Walter John J | $197,800 | Jacob W. Levahn |
Source: Public Records
Map