1,811

Mesa Junction Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $324,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    311 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,302

    Last Listing Agent Jim Valdez Sales Team RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    311 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /31

      Est $366,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Tyler St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      630 Tyler St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallery Hammer HomeSmart Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $202,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    524 W Grant Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,958

    Last Listing Agent JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    524 W Grant Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /47

      Est $344,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Quincy St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      623 Quincy St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Kroeze REAL Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $144,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    314 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,711

    Last Listing Agent Team Gets It Done RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc

    314 E Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004
    • /49

      Est $330,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Polk St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      614 Polk St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Dennis Muldoon Associates Inc

    • /67

      Est $374,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      629 Jackson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,450
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hedrick eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $330,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 W Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      326 W Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Keller Williams Partners Realty

    • /37

      Est $468,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      330 W Orman Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nazario EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Ck, P.P

    • /22

      Est $205,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Jefferson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      422 Jefferson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Stupar Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /25

      Est $182,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      608 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $197,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Michigan St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      520 Michigan St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $340,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      425 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Koncilja Resident Realty

    • /2

      Est $156,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Jefferson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Jefferson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Adrian Bell Your Neighborhood Realty Inc

    • /31

      Est $166,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Pitkin Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      312 E Pitkin Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /2

      Est $245,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      324 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bueno RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $277,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barickman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $210,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Madison St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      225 Madison St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Blondin Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /67

      Est $281,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Jefferson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      215 Jefferson St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /31

      Est $180,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Madison St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      119 Madison St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Storm Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /30

      Est $168,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 E Corona Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      624 E Corona Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Valdez Sales Team RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $203,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Bellevue Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      547 Bellevue Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Valles Maldonado Real Estate Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 No Site Address Unit 230173, Pueblo, CO 81004

      0 No Site Address Unit 230173, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bueno Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /2

      Est $278,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 Broadway Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lewis Pueblo West Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $219,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Henkel Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Henkel Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber harris Diamond Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 No Site Address Unit REC3346454, Pueblo, CO 81004

      0 No Site Address Unit REC3346454, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey McCarthy RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $192,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Corona Ave Unit 1-2, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 E Corona Ave Unit 1-2, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $213,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Henkel Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 Henkel Place, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /42

      Est $642,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      114 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Kroeze Curtis Ryan Properties, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      317 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Gets It Done RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      425 Colorado Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Pirraglia RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $296,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 W Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      622 W Routt Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Boyer eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $234,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      121 Lake Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Papish Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /28

      Est $309,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 W Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      431 W Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barickman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $251,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Harvard Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 Harvard Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ditkof Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /15

      Est $207,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Madison St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      501 Madison St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walt Pickard RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $294,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      602 W Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gamma Pueblo Home Source

    • /47

      Est $259,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Adams Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      318 E Adams Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team First Choice RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $293,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Lincoln St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      628 Lincoln St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tahni Villarreal Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /19

      Est $198,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Michigan St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 Michigan St, Pueblo, CO 81004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,700
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Saucedo RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home