$35,000
- Land
- 1.6 Acres
- $21,875 per Acre
0 Nanticoke Rd Unit MDWC2019152, Quantico, MD 21856
0 Nanticoke Rd Unit MDWC2019152, Quantico, MD 21856$35,000
0 Nanticoke Rd Unit MDWC2019152, Quantico, MD 21856
0 Nanticoke Rd Unit MDWC2019152, Quantico, MD 21856$45,000
0 Wetipquin Rd Unit MDWC2020150, Quantico, MD 21856
0 Wetipquin Rd Unit MDWC2020150, Quantico, MD 21856$139,000
0 Whitehaven Rd, Tyaskin, MD 21865
0 Whitehaven Rd, Tyaskin, MD 21865$30,000
25322 Giles Ln, Quantico, MD 21856
25322 Giles Ln, Quantico, MD 21856$50,000
0 Wetipquin Rd Unit MDWC2021718, Quantico, MD 21856
0 Wetipquin Rd Unit MDWC2021718, Quantico, MD 21856$440,000
25392 Club Cir, Quantico, MD 21856
Sara Pavlica ERA Martin Associates
$79,000
0 Green Hill Church Rd Unit MDWC2004392, Quantico, MD 21856
0 Green Hill Church Rd Unit MDWC2004392, Quantico, MD 21856$226,000
22139 Royal Oak Rd, Quantico, MD 21856
Robert Payne RE/MAX Advantage Realty
$19,900
Parcel 78 Nanticoke Rd, Quantico, MD 21856
Parcel 78 Nanticoke Rd, Quantico, MD 21856$278,900
22202 Wetipquin Rd, Quantico, MD 21856
Ms. TAMARA L SHANER Coldwell Banker Realty
On average, homes in Quantico, MD sell after 47 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Quantico, MD over the last 12 months is $299,500, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.