29,796

Jackson Heights Homes

Section Image
    • 35-24 78th St Unit B38, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-24 78th St Unit B38, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      35-24 78th St Unit B38, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hodelin R New York

  • /26

    $999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    30-22 78th St, Flushing, NY 11370

    Located in the heart of East Elmhurst, this spacious 20-foot-wide single-family home offers a rare combination of size, functionality, and convenience. One of the larger homes in the neighborhood, this property features three generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing plenty of space for comfortable living. The home also includes a private driveway that accommodates two cars along

    Constantine Pappas Rock Realty Inc

    30-22 78th St, Flushing, NY 11370
  • 9114 23rd Ave, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9114 23rd Ave, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,549

    Last Listing Agent Stelios Theodorou HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    9114 23rd Ave, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
    • 37-20 83rd St Unit 1N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-20 83rd St Unit 1N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      37-20 83rd St Unit 1N, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Calarco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /28

    $425,000

    $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft

    77-12 35th Ave Unit A24, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to this oversized one bedroom co-op (over 900sqft), waiting for your personal touches and design style. This unit is on a second floor of an elevatored building with tree lined views and South/East facing newly installed energy efficient windows. Hardwood floors through out and a generous floorplan with multi function rooms. The building includes basement storage (fee), bike room (free),

    Vernalie Velilla Panchame RE/MAX Team

    77-12 35th Ave Unit A24, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-27 91st St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    33-27 91st St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beaudoin Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

    33-27 91st St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 37-21 80th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-21 80th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      37-21 80th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Fayn RE/MAX

  • /15

    $315,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    34-20 78th St Unit 2J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Move right in to this lovely, spacious one-bedroom home located in The Amherst Building one of the most desirable cooperatives in the heart of the Jackson Heights Historic District. This unit is the cheerful, inviting home you've been waiting for. Upon entering through the gracious foyer, you'll be met by well-maintained hardwood floors, a fully-equipped, windowed kitchen with full-size range,

    Christopher De Silva All Area Brokerage Inc

    34-20 78th St Unit 2J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-05 92nd St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    33-05 92nd St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass

    33-05 92nd St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3305 92nd St Unit 6E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 92nd St Unit 6E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3305 92nd St Unit 6E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /11

    $174,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $65K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    33-26 92nd St Unit 2T, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Spacious one-bedroom co-op in the heart of Jackson Heights, offering comfort, convenience, and exceptional value. This well-proportioned apartment is located in an elevator building with maintenance that includes all utilities, making budgeting simple and stress-free. The building offers on-site parking (currently with a waiting list).Ideally situated near multiple bus lines including the

    Lidilia Genao-Cuesta Rock Realty Inc

    33-26 92nd St Unit 2T, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 32-43 91st St Unit A601, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    32-43 91st St Unit A601, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anahid Dostoumian RE/MAX Team

    32-43 91st St Unit A601, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
    • 35-55 80th St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-55 80th St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1917
      35-55 80th St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Dunn Compass

  • /24

    $355,000

    Open Sun 12:30PM - 2PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft

    37-50 87th St Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Bright and welcoming 3rd floor Co-Op in a well-maintained 6-story elevatored building featuring desirable east and south exposures for beautiful natural light throughout the day. The renovated windowed kitchen offers generous counter space and stainless steel appliances including a dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, and gas range. Newly installed light-toned engineered wood flooring with

    Vernalie Velilla Panchame RE/MAX Team

    37-50 87th St Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-38 75th St Unit 1-D, Flushing, NY 11372

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    35-38 75th St Unit 1-D, Flushing, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armen Meschian CORE Group Marketing LLC

    35-38 75th St Unit 1-D, Flushing, NY 11372
    • 86-11 34th Ave Unit 2E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-11 34th Ave Unit 2E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      86-11 34th Ave Unit 2E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /41

    $459,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    35-25 77 St Unit B53, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome home to a rare and charming garden-facing one-bedroom co-op in the heart of the historic Jackson Heights district—where timeless architecture meets everyday comfort. Bathed in gentle east-facing sunlight, this residence offers a peaceful outlook onto lush gardens and showcases beloved pre-war details, including high ceilings, elegant arches, a sunken living room, original oak hardwood

    Vernalie Velilla Panchame RE/MAX Team

    35-25 77 St Unit B53, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,040/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,890

    Last Listing Agent Julio Vanegas Own A Home Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • 80-09 35th Ave Unit F-16, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $520,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      80-09 35th Ave Unit F-16, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      80-09 35th Ave Unit F-16, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Simoes Serhant

  • /21

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    33-15 81st St Unit 5F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Sunny and inviting one-bedroom unit on the 5th floor of a well-maintained post-war co-op located in the Historic District of Jackson Heights. East-facing windows fill the apartment with beautiful morning light. The thoughtfully designed kitchen features a charming corner window—perfect for growing herbs or houseplants—along with stainless steel appliances including a microwave, refrigerator, and

    Vernalie Velilla Panchame RE/MAX Team

    33-15 81st St Unit 5F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 37-11 84th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    37-11 84th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Henderson Corcoran Group

    37-11 84th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 72-15 37th Ave Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $450,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-15 37th Ave Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      72-15 37th Ave Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Putterman EXP Realty

  • /14

    $600,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    3564 89th St Unit 5C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Rare 1,148 sq ft 3-bedroom condo just steps from the 7 train, shopping, and dining with quick Manhattan access. Oversized bedrooms, abundant closet space, and a bright, open layout. Floor Plan Available Upon Request. Please note tax amount of $3,888.96 includes an abatement for primary residency. per management it doe snot have a set expiration date. This information can be forwarded upon

    Felix Gutierrez ERealty Advisors Inc

    3564 89th St Unit 5C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-35 82nd St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    34-35 82nd St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,089

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Dunn Compass

    34-35 82nd St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 35-16 82nd St Unit 42, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      35-16 82nd St Unit 42, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      35-16 82nd St Unit 42, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Karatzas Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

  • /10

    $568,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 801 Sq Ft

    93-05 37th Ave Unit 3F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Modern condo built in 2009 with good management, low property tax and common charges.Bright and spacious 2BR / 2BA layout with two balconies.Prime location — 2-minute walk to the 7 train, easy access to E/F/M/R.Plenty of restaurants, supermarkets, and daily conveniences nearby.Perfect for end-users or investors.

    Qiu Yan Li E Realty International Corp

    93-05 37th Ave Unit 3F, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 24-01 92nd St, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    24-01 92nd St, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,401

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Salva City Realty Group

    24-01 92nd St, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
    • 32-40 92nd St Unit B607, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

      Not Listed For Sale

      32-40 92nd St Unit B607, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1951
      32-40 92nd St Unit B607, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anahid Dostoumian RE/MAX Team

  • /21

    $1,215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    33-33 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11372

    Welcome to this charming single-dwelling townhouse! This well-maintained residence is conveniently located in the heart of Jackson Heights and features a lovely front garden that adds warmth and curb appeal.The first floor boasts a spacious and sun-filled living room, a kitchen, and a formal dining room, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. As you go upstairs, natural sunlight pours

    Wei Jiang Huang Winzone Realty Inc

    33-33 72nd St, Flushing, NY 11372
  • 34-21 78th St Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    34-21 78th St Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shadaby Azam EXP Realty

    34-21 78th St Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3410 75th St Unit 1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 75th St Unit 1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      3410 75th St Unit 1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lizardi Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /17

    $675,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    91-10 34th Ave Unit 3D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Elegant two-bedroom condominium blending classic prewar charm with modern updates, located in the heart of Jackson Heights. This home features an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and living room, creating a spacious and inviting layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The renovated kitchen offers white cabinetry with brushed stainless-steel pulls,

    Chris Georgakopoulos Garden Heights Realty

    91-10 34th Ave Unit 3D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 32-24 75th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370

    $1,410,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    32-24 75th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370

    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Scoufaras Realty 2000 Corp

    32-24 75th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370
    • 34-21 78th St Unit 5D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-21 78th St Unit 5D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      34-21 78th St Unit 5D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shadaby Azam EXP Realty NYC

  • /17

    $739,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    35-20 Leverich St Unit 209, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to this One Of A Kind 3 Bedroom condominium. Conveniently located in the Heart of Jackson Heights, additional assessment fee $346.88 until April 2027.

    Qiu Hang Jiang E Realty International Corp

    35-20 Leverich St Unit 209, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 30-33 79th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370

    $980,000

    Sold Dec 21, 2025

    30-33 79th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,853

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pappas Rock Realty Inc

    30-33 79th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370
    • 37-21 80th St Unit 5, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-21 80th St Unit 5, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      37-21 80th St Unit 5, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Vanegas Properties Logan Inc

  • /19

    $1,298,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    3007 84th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370

    Spacious semi-detached brick home located in the heart of East Elmhurst. This well-maintained property offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a functional layout with 7 total rooms.The main level features an oversized living room, formal dining area, and a large eat-in kitchen with ample cabinet space. Upstairs includes well-proportioned bedrooms and a full bathroom.The finished basement

    Hui xin Wong Skynado LLC

    3007 84th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370
  • 86-10 34th Ave Unit 225, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    86-10 34th Ave Unit 225, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

86-10 34th Ave Unit 225, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home