378

Recently Sold Jackson Heights Homes

Section Image
  • Unlisted Address

    $322,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Morgan Daniel Gale of Brooklyn LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 33-24 93rd St Unit 4W, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    33-24 93rd St Unit 4W, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass

    33-24 93rd St Unit 4W, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 9215 Astoria Blvd, Flushing, NY 11369

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9215 Astoria Blvd, Flushing, NY 11369

    • Land
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • $11,723,329 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,551

    Last Listing Agent Victor Feijoo V F Team Realty

    9215 Astoria Blvd, Flushing, NY 11369
  • 3358 76th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3358 76th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,769

    Last Listing Agent Kamala Lopchan Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    3358 76th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-24 78th St Unit B33, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    35-24 78th St Unit B33, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armen Meschian CORE Group Marketing LLC

    35-24 78th St Unit B33, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-25 90th St Unit 3A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    33-25 90th St Unit 3A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barriga Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    33-25 90th St Unit 3A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 88-10 32nd Ave Unit 201, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    88-10 32nd Ave Unit 201, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vilma Abreu RE/MAX Team

    88-10 32nd Ave Unit 201, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 79-01 35th Ave Unit 2B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $350,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    79-01 35th Ave Unit 2B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ross Keit Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    79-01 35th Ave Unit 2B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 85-10 34th Ave Unit 515, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    85-10 34th Ave Unit 515, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass

    85-10 34th Ave Unit 515, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 86-11 34th Ave Unit 1A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    86-11 34th Ave Unit 1A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maximillian Santos RE/MAX 1st Choice

    86-11 34th Ave Unit 1A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 79-10 34 Ave Unit 4V, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    79-10 34 Ave Unit 4V, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Aristizabal RE/MAX Team

    79-10 34 Ave Unit 4V, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 90-11 35th Ave Unit 4L, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    90-11 35th Ave Unit 4L, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,185

    Last Listing Agent Yulia Kushnir Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    90-11 35th Ave Unit 4L, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 77-11 35th Ave Unit 3D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    77-11 35th Ave Unit 3D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,000

    Last Listing Agent Sean Clancey Nest Seekers LLC

    77-11 35th Ave Unit 3D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-20 Leverich St Unit A504, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    35-20 Leverich St Unit A504, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilia Palmos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    35-20 Leverich St Unit A504, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 37-16 83rd St Unit 4E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    37-16 83rd St Unit 4E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass Greater NY LLC

    37-16 83rd St Unit 4E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 32-20 89th St Unit 609, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $388,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    32-20 89th St Unit 609, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Hurtado Mint Homes LI LLC

    32-20 89th St Unit 609, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 31-39 68th St, Woodside, NY 11377

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    31-39 68th St, Woodside, NY 11377

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anwar Ahmed Winzone Realty Inc

    31-39 68th St, Woodside, NY 11377
  • 33-45 90th St Unit 1K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    33-45 90th St Unit 1K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass

    33-45 90th St Unit 1K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 23-19 92nd St, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    23-19 92nd St, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    23-19 92nd St, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 3344 Junction Blvd Unit 5R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3344 Junction Blvd Unit 5R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    3344 Junction Blvd Unit 5R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 91-08 32nd Ave Unit E607, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    91-08 32nd Ave Unit E607, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anahid Dostoumian RE/MAX Team

    91-08 32nd Ave Unit E607, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 73-12 35th Ave Unit B44, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    73-12 35th Ave Unit B44, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yael Goldman Brown Harris Stevens FH

    73-12 35th Ave Unit B44, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-30 78th St Unit 1 A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    34-30 78th St Unit 1 A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Capurro Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    34-30 78th St Unit 1 A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-04 91st St Unit 4M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    33-04 91st St Unit 4M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sida Zhuoma Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    33-04 91st St Unit 4M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 9011 35th Ave Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9011 35th Ave Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,406

    Last Listing Agent Ana Vasquez Real Broker NY LLC

    9011 35th Ave Unit 6C, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 30-33 92nd St, Flushing, NY 11369

    $893,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    30-33 92nd St, Flushing, NY 11369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,612

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gongora HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    30-33 92nd St, Flushing, NY 11369
  • 3550 82nd St Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $383,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3550 82nd St Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,027

    Last Listing Agent Anna Diaz RE/MAX Team

    3550 82nd St Unit 3E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-39 82nd St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $592,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    34-39 82nd St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass

    34-39 82nd St Unit 52, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-11 93rd St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $349,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    34-11 93rd St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasilis Kokoris Compass Greater NY LLC

    34-11 93rd St Unit 4B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-25 77 St Unit A14, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    35-25 77 St Unit A14, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernalie Velilla Panchame RE/MAX Team

    35-25 77 St Unit A14, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-31 85th St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    35-31 85th St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Sandoval EXP Realty

    35-31 85th St Unit 2M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 24-23 83rd St, Flushing, NY 11370

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    24-23 83rd St, Flushing, NY 11370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass

    24-23 83rd St, Flushing, NY 11370
  • 35-53 77th St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    35-53 77th St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beaudoin Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

    35-53 77th St Unit 5H, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34 W 76th St Unit 6, New York, NY 10023

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    34 W 76th St Unit 6, New York, NY 10023

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matylda (Matty) Pearson Corcoran Group

    34 W 76th St Unit 6, New York, NY 10023
  • 90-10 32nd Ave Unit 602, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    90-10 32nd Ave Unit 602, East Elmhurst, NY 11369

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    90-10 32nd Ave Unit 602, East Elmhurst, NY 11369
  • 34-13 80th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    34-13 80th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,087

    Last Listing Agent Alan Klein Compass

    34-13 80th St Unit 2, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home