Ramer, AL Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
-
$904,530
- Land
- 164.46 Acres
- $5,500 per Acre
11535 Hobbie Rd, Ramer, AL 36069
11535 Hobbie Rd, Ramer, AL 36069 -
$904,530
- Land
- 164.46 Acres
- $5,500 per Acre
11540 Hobbie Rd, Ramer, AL 36069
11540 Hobbie Rd, Ramer, AL 36069 -
$40,000
$35K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,648 Sq Ft
7082 Meriwether Trail, Grady, AL 36036
7082 Meriwether Trail, Grady, AL 36036Matthew McMullin Real Broker, LLC.
-
$58,900
$1K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,050 Sq Ft
3508 Alabama 94, Ramer, AL 36069
3508 Alabama 94, Ramer, AL 36069Danny Causey 1st Choice Realty
-
$389,000
$136K PRICE DROP- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,245 Sq Ft
5654 Alabama 94, Ramer, AL 36069
5654 Alabama 94, Ramer, AL 36069David Kahn David Kahn & Co. Real Estate
-
$39,900
- Land
- 4.6 Acres
- $8,674 per Acre
341 Pine Acres Rd, Ramer, AL 36069
341 Pine Acres Rd, Ramer, AL 36069 -
$150,000
- Land
- 16.7 Acres
- $8,982 per Acre
874 Old Long Rd, Ramer, AL 36069
874 Old Long Rd, Ramer, AL 36069
In Ramer, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Ramer, AL offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Ramer and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.
Ramer Types of Homes for Sale
Ramer Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Ramer