4

Ray, AL Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /44

    $799,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $15,980 per Acre

    1905 Hwy 22, Alexander City, AL 35010

    Private Estate on 50 Acres with Pond in Coosa County 1905 Hwy 22, Alexander City, AL 35010Welcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Coosa County. Situated on 50 stunning acres, this 4,400 sq. ft. estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and natural beautyjust minutes from Alexander City and Lake Martin.Down a scenic, tree-lined private drive approximately 300 yards

    JEFF HARDY Southeastern Land Group, Inc.

    1905 Hwy 22, Alexander City, AL 35010
  • /38

    $475,000

    2058 County Road 91, Alex City, AL 35010

    Welcome Home! Come ready to enjoy all that nature has to offer with this adorable 2 bedroom/2 bath home on 26 acres with 2 beautiful creeks. Only minutes to town. Grab a drink and enjoy grilling on the awesome back patio. Great open concept floorplan. Wood burning stove in the living room gives a cozy feel. This home features high end finishes including alligator granite counter tops in the

    Angela VanHouten Lake Homes Realty of Central Alabama

    2058 County Road 91, Alex City, AL 35010
  • /38

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2058 County Road 91, Kellyton, AL 35089