533

Recently Sold Raymore Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $404,790 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    712 SW Glenn Cir, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Merlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    712 SW Glenn Cir, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /18

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    510 S Jefferson St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,241

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hatcher Integrity Group Real Estate

    510 S Jefferson St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    320 Shenandoah Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,665

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ward RE/MAX Heritage

    320 Shenandoah Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /13

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15700 E 202nd St, Peculiar, MO 64078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Walker ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    15700 E 202nd St, Peculiar, MO 64078
  • /40

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    410 Appaloosa Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,311

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vaught Platinum Realty LLC

    410 Appaloosa Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /50

    $488,921 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    607 Mayfair Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rimmer Platinum Realty LLC

    607 Mayfair Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    616 Laredo Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,195

    Last Listing Agent Jason Austin Keller Williams Southland

    616 Laredo Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /26

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2212 Crestview Place, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,405

    D.R. Horton Alexander Creek

    2212 Crestview Place, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    614 Meadowlark Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,337

    Last Listing Agent Colin Brown Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    614 Meadowlark Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /18

    $361,450 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    314 Woodview Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Owen Platinum Realty LLC

    314 Woodview Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /11

    $488,520 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1816 Woodward Cir, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley White ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1816 Woodward Cir, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /48

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1024 S Madison St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,944

    Last Listing Agent Sara Van Allen Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1024 S Madison St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /26

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    710 Blazing Star Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Fitzmaurice Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    710 Blazing Star Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /49

    $1,002,650 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1319 Granton Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,550

    Last Listing Agent Linda L Martin ReeceNichols - Granada

    1319 Granton Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /4

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    214 Johnston Pkwy, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,030

    Last Listing Agent Anna Diamond Coble O Shaughnessy & Diamond RE

    214 Johnston Pkwy, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    446 Kreisel Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,654

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    446 Kreisel Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /49

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    809 Bridgeshire Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,132

    Last Listing Agent The Carter Group Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    809 Bridgeshire Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /48

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    804 S Washington St, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,135

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Branson Keller Williams Southland

    804 S Washington St, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1503 Horseshoe Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,716

    Last Listing Agent MIKE CONNERS ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    1503 Horseshoe Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /46

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    719 Foxtail Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,356

    Last Listing Agent Aubree Keck KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    719 Foxtail Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /3

    $479,115 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    805 Glenn Cir, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Merlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    805 Glenn Cir, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    611 Chardonnay Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,899

    Last Listing Agent Danny Howell EXP Realty LLC

    611 Chardonnay Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /47

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    408 Linden Place, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,449

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Seck Compass Realty Group

    408 Linden Place, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /96

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1317 Granton Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,575

    Last Listing Agent Terri Clark KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    1317 Granton Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /42

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1120 Hillswick Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $666,080

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hart ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1120 Hillswick Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /2

    $713,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1403 Upton Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda L Martin ReeceNichols - Granada

    1403 Upton Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /54

    $423,515 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    601 Mayfair Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ellerman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    601 Mayfair Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /39

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    401 S Silver Top Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,916

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Henson Keller Williams Southland

    401 S Silver Top Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /47

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    411 Bayview Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,188

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Gordon KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    411 Bayview Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /59

    $439,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    780 Creekmoor Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Merlin ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    780 Creekmoor Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1014 Manse Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,752

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jaeger Chartwell Realty LLC

    1014 Manse Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1115 Wiltshire Blvd, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,044

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kenney Chartwell Realty LLC

    1115 Wiltshire Blvd, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /41

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1216 Cothran Ct, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,719

    Last Listing Agent Marian Coast BHG Kansas City Homes

    1216 Cothran Ct, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /24

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2211 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,984

    D.R. Horton Alexander Creek

    2211 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    604 Foxglove Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

604 Foxglove Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    928 Hedge Apple Place, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,281

    Last Listing Agent Carol Roderick ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    928 Hedge Apple Place, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    102 Johnston Pkwy, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,100

    Last Listing Agent Tom O'Connor Keller Williams Southland

    102 Johnston Pkwy, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1008 Granada Dr, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,114

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kenney Chartwell Realty LLC

    1008 Granada Dr, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /21

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1214 Kettering Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,252

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hart ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1214 Kettering Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    117 E Laredo Trail, Raymore, MO 64083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,335

    Last Listing Agent Tripp Dunman Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    117 E Laredo Trail, Raymore, MO 64083

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home