3,696

Double Diamond Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 2406, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,752

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Drakulich BHG Drakulich Realty

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 2406, Reno, NV 89521
    • /40

      Est $714,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      9559 Mammoth Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9559 Mammoth Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Arevalo JMG Real Estate

  • /44

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 906, Reno, NV 89521

    Welcome to luxury living in the highly-desirable South Reno gated Community. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse offers a lifestyle of elevated comfort and sophistication with resort-style amenities! This inviting home offers an open and functional layout with plenty of natural light, spacious bedrooms, and a well-designed kitchen and living area. The modernized kitchen

    Jake Kellames Chase International-Damonte

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 906, Reno, NV 89521
  • /29

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1556 Diamond Country Dr, Reno, NV 89521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,627

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kuykendall Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1556 Diamond Country Dr, Reno, NV 89521
    • /31

      Est $542,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 D'Arques Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1870 D'Arques Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lund Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

  • /31

    $550,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    10630 Arbor Way, Reno, NV 89521

    Introducing 10630 Arbor Way, a rare opportunity making its debut on the MLS in a desirable South Reno neighborhood. Thoughtfully maintained, this home offers a bright and functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. Natural light fills the main living spaces, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and prep

    Jonathan Poole Real Broker LLC

    10630 Arbor Way, Reno, NV 89521
  • /20

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1745 Oxcart Ct, Reno, NV 89521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,526

    Last Listing Agent Lindie Brunson Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    1745 Oxcart Ct, Reno, NV 89521
    • /40

      Est $917,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      10560 Dillingham Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10560 Dillingham Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Angst Haute Properties NV

  • /41

    $549,500

    $101K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 5105, Reno, NV 89521

    VIEWS OF THE SIERRAS! Impressive private corner unit in Fleur De Lis with amazing amenities. A flight of stairs leads you to single-level living. Studies show taking stairs increases longevity! Enjoy vibrant sunsets from this move-in-ready property with luxury finishes such as upgraded wood flooring, crown molding and motorized window shades in the entry, living room, dining area, and nook. Step

    Lisa Moffitt Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 5105, Reno, NV 89521
  • /42

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1390 S Fox Glen Ct, Reno, NV 89511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,524

    Last Listing Agent John Ruddy Sierra Sotheby's International

    1390 S Fox Glen Ct, Reno, NV 89511
    • /33

      Est $812,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      10500 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10500 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tripp Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

  • /56

    $750,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    10541 Twin Bridges Way, Reno, NV 89521

    Prepare to be impressed by this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained home set on a premium view lot within the exclusive gated community of The Classics in Double Diamond Ranch. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by an inviting, light filled entry with soaring vaulted ceilings, multiple windows, and new wood-like plank tile flooring that flows throughout the formal dining

    Chris Whitney Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    10541 Twin Bridges Way, Reno, NV 89521
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1260 Edgehill Ct, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,159

    Last Listing Agent April Nieto RE/MAX Gold

    1260 Edgehill Ct, Reno, NV 89521
    • /39

      Est $678,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Ghettis Way, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1675 Ghettis Way, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neetha Gorla Haute Properties NV

  • /41

    $549,895

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 3505, Reno, NV 89521

    Welcome to Fleur de Lis, one of Reno's most sought after private, gated communities known for its resort style amenities and beautifully maintained grounds. This desirable corner unit offers exceptional privacy, an abundance of natural light, and a thoughtfully designed layout that lives large. At the heart of the home, the kitchen opens effortlessly to both the living room and the separate

    Jennifer Smith HomeGate Realty of Nevada

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 3505, Reno, NV 89521
  • /47

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 1802, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,230

    Last Listing Agent Liz Medeiros Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 1802, Reno, NV 89521
    • /26

      Est $696,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      10170 Donnay Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10170 Donnay Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Leonis Sierra Nevada Properties

  • /39

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9783 Northrup Dr, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,448

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harrison Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    9783 Northrup Dr, Reno, NV 89521
    • /38

      Est $748,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      10475 Chantilly Way, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10475 Chantilly Way, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gunter Dickson Realty

  • /26

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1708 Colavita Way, Reno, NV 89521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,793

    Last Listing Agent David Hughes Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    1708 Colavita Way, Reno, NV 89521
    • /25

      Est $688,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Sewell Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1615 Sewell Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rowe Real Estate Team Keller Williams Group One Inc.

  • /26

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1650 Canyonlands Way, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,968

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Baruh Sierra Sotheby's International

    1650 Canyonlands Way, Reno, NV 89521
    • /39

      Est $931,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Silverthread Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1602 Silverthread Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Sullivan Dickson Realty - Montreux

  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1820 San Joaquin Dr, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,919

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kolbet Hello Real Estate Center

    1820 San Joaquin Dr, Reno, NV 89521
    • /26

      Est $914,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      10565 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10565 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Thomson RE/MAX

  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1680 Cattlemen Ct, Reno, NV 89521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,667

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Neal Luxury Dickson Realty - Montreux

    1680 Cattlemen Ct, Reno, NV 89521
    • /35

      Est $939,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      10545 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10545 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deni Wilson Realty One Group Eminence

  • /56

    $580,250

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10210 Robilee Dr, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,025

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rosenberg Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    10210 Robilee Dr, Reno, NV 89521
    • /37

      Est $874,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      10525 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10525 Kenai Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Morris Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

  • /52

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 3403, Reno, NV 89521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schultz Haute Properties NV

    9900 Wilbur May Pkwy Unit 3403, Reno, NV 89521
    • /40

      Est $556,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      10275 Robilee Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10275 Robilee Dr, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Amundson Keller Williams Group One Inc.

  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1676 Iron Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,222

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

    1676 Iron Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89521
    • /23

      Est $581,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      10180 Robilee Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10180 Robilee Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitney Dickson Realty

  • /32

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10625 Blue Moon Ct, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,503

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Leck RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    10625 Blue Moon Ct, Reno, NV 89521
    • /35

      Est $641,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Arboleda Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1841 Arboleda Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hertz Dickson Realty

  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9578 Rusty Nail Ct, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,648

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Sierra Sotheby's International

    9578 Rusty Nail Ct, Reno, NV 89521
    • /32

      Est $706,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Arboleda Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1851 Arboleda Ct, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Trexler Nevada Home Realty

  • /32

    $587,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1640 Rocky Cove Ln, Reno, NV 89521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,288

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Young RE/MAX Gold

    1640 Rocky Cove Ln, Reno, NV 89521
    • /37

      Est $542,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1770 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexus Vaughn Engel & Volkers Reno

  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1781 Emerald Bay Dr, Reno, NV 89521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,275

    Last Listing Agent Jake Andronico TrueNest Properties

    1781 Emerald Bay Dr, Reno, NV 89521

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home