$114,000
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $45,600 per Acre
TBD NE County Road 1010 Lot #5, Rice, TX 75155
TBD NE County Road 1010 Lot #5, Rice, TX 75155$114,000
TBD NE County Road 1010 Lot #5, Rice, TX 75155
TBD NE County Road 1010 Lot #5, Rice, TX 75155$114,000
TBD NE County Road 1010, Rice, TX 75155
TBD NE County Road 1010, Rice, TX 75155$114,000
Tbd Northeast County Road 1010, Rice, TX 75155
Tbd Northeast County Road 1010, Rice, TX 75155$114,000
Tbd Northeast County Road 1010, Rice, TX 75155
Tbd Northeast County Road 1010, Rice, TX 75155$365,000
202 Sunrise Cir, Rice, TX 75155
Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation
$475,000
529 NW Private Road 147 Rd, Rice, TX 75155
Meli Huerta Only 1 Realty Group Dallas
$1,785,000
123 SE County Road 3147, Corsicana, TX 75109
Carmen Dipenti Compass RE Texas, LLC.
$389,900
938 Genesis Rd, Rice, TX 75155
Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group
$125,000
TBD Barker Ln, Rice, TX 75155
TBD Barker Ln, Rice, TX 75155$685,000
TBD 8.06 Mckinney St, Rice, TX 75155
TBD 8.06 Mckinney St, Rice, TX 75155In Rice, there are currently 12 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Rice, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Rice and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.