3

Rich Hill Township, MO Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /28

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    16925 LIV 228, Chillicothe, MO 64601

    Enjoy country living with this updated home situated on just over an acre, offering peaceful wooded views and abundant wildlife right outside your door. The home offers 2080 square feet of living space. With 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, this property provides plenty of space along with an affordable price point for buyers seeking room to spread out. During the seller's ownership, the home has

    Laurie Hardie United Country Graham Agency, LLC

    16925 LIV 228, Chillicothe, MO 64601
  • /66

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    1563 Litton Rd, Chillicothe, MO 64601

    Built in 2019, this stunning home offers modern comfort with an inviting open-concept floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the chef-inspired kitchen, featuring a spacious center island, sleek quartz countertops, double oven, and an abundance of cabinet space—truly a dream setup for anyone who loves to cook.With 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this

    Kristy Lauhoff Century 21 Farm and Home

    1563 Litton Rd, Chillicothe, MO 64601
  • /6

    $85,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.6 Acres
    • $15,179 per Acre

    00 Litton Rd, Chillicothe, MO 64601

    Approximately 5.6 acres to be surveyed off. Road frontage with some timber would make a great building spot.

    Lindy Lile Gaslight Real Estate

    00 Litton Rd, Chillicothe, MO 64601
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home