8,147

Laurel Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $493,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Wolverine Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2100 Wolverine Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,950
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ogle RE/MAX

  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 09, 2025

    9301 Carlway Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,039

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Younger Long & Foster REALTORS

    9301 Carlway Ct, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /43

      Est $534,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Wolverine Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2204 Wolverine Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stevens Real Broker LLC

  • /38

    $344,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9710 Laurel Pine Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,942

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dearnley Joyner Fine Properties

    9710 Laurel Pine Dr, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /45

      Est $448,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Rocky Branch Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8201 Rocky Branch Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kimball Rashkind Saunders & Co.

  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3109 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,751

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    3109 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /25

      Est $325,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Rocky Branch Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8214 Rocky Branch Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen McGee The Good Life RVA

  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9533 Hungary Ridge Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,191

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Long & Foster REALTORS

    9533 Hungary Ridge Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /28

      Est $415,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Viking Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2207 Viking Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Brock Hometown Realty

  • /22

    $271,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4914 Donegal Trace Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,778

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thurman CapCenter

    4914 Donegal Trace Ct, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /50

      Est $361,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      9713 Electra Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9713 Electra Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Fang Kim Fathom Realty Virginia

  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2308 Thousand Oaks Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,297

    Last Listing Agent Mahmud Chowdhury Freedom 1 Realty

    2308 Thousand Oaks Dr, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /30

      Est $425,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Leslie Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1803 Leslie Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Disanto Virginia Capital Realty

  • /45

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8180 Carriage Homes Dr, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,795

    Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    8180 Carriage Homes Dr, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /34

      Est $404,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Bandera Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1823 Bandera Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Perkins EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $284,950

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10188 Purcell Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,146

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Oates CapCenter

    10188 Purcell Rd, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /47

      Est $409,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      9302 Electra Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9302 Electra Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Giles EXP Realty LLC

  • /25

    $509,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8122 Carriage Bend Ln, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,099

    Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    8122 Carriage Bend Ln, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /41

      Est $416,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Reagan Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1905 Reagan Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,700
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Jenkins Real Broker LLC

  • /43

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2305 Edenbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,281

    Last Listing Agent Izamar Martinez Bruno EXP Realty, LLC

    2305 Edenbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /33

      Est $409,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Benham Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1908 Benham Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Hernandez United Real Estate Richmond

  • /44

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2301 Viking Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,876

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    2301 Viking Ln, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /45

      Est $395,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Reagan Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1911 Reagan Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Denny Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7503 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,963

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cassell KW Metro Center

    7503 Comet Rd, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /25

      Est $409,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Viking Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2307 Viking Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bowden Hometown Realty

  • /28

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    58 Skipwith Green Cir, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,093

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bebbs Honey Tree Realty

    58 Skipwith Green Cir, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /24

      Est $360,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Lourdes Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2317 Lourdes Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie B. Benedict Rashkind Saunders & Co.

  • /2

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2412 Omega Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,624

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Puller BHHS PenFed Realty

    2412 Omega Rd, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /28

      Est $331,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Navion St, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1807 Navion St, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burke Virginia Capital Realty

  • /25

    $349,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7808 Biscayne Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,488

    Last Listing Agent Trang Pham Samson Properties

    7808 Biscayne Rd, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /50

      Est $370,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2004 Hungary Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirk-Englehart EXP Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3003 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,427

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Melton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    3003 Rudolph Rd, Henrico, VA 23294
    • /36

      Est $422,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      8318 Lydell Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8318 Lydell Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Parham Hometown Realty

  • /32

    $312,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9812 Luscombe Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,026

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Jeffreys Samson Properties

    9812 Luscombe Ln, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /49

      Est $487,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      8419 Mundy Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8419 Mundy Dr, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Perkins EXP Realty LLC

  • /36

    $329,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2816 Laurelton Ct, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,864

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Giles EXP Realty LLC

    2816 Laurelton Ct, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /28

      Est $410,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Forge Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8420 Forge Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jackson Jackson Realty

  • /3

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2605 Fruehauf Rd, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,917

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lowenstein Lowenstein Realty LLC

    2605 Fruehauf Rd, Henrico, VA 23228
    • /31

      Est $350,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Galway Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8201 Galway Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Hamnett Hamnett Properties

  • /48

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9725 Drexel Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,777

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cox RE/MAX Commonwealth

    9725 Drexel Ln, Henrico, VA 23228

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home