83

River Park Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /26

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    215 SE Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983

    Totally redone with today's features you would normally see in a 300k house. Pride of ownership is apparent here with Metal Roof 2024, CBS 3/1 with Carport and Garage, 2022 a/c unit, No HOA!! Great opportunity for new home buyers. All new laminate flooring throughout. All new hurricane impact windows w/transferable lifetime warranty. Upgraded kitchen with appliances, Bathroom upgraded, New

    Burt Hogan RE/MAX Gold

    215 SE Airoso Blvd, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34983
  • /9

    $1,500,000

    $1M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5.65 Acres
    • $265,487 per Acre

    00 Prima Vista Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

    High Visibility great location for Gas station, Strip mall, property is adjacent to Walgreens, McDonalds, at the intersection of a Publix grocery store location and many stores. Close to lots of residential properties, may also be ideal for a residential complex and or an assisted living complex.

    Priscilla Carter Summit Realty & Property Manag

    00 Prima Vista Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
  • /35

    $178,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    8491 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

    Fall in love! NO LAND LEASE! COMPLETELY REMODELED IN 2022 by master carpenter! Beautiful 2Bd/2Ba home in desirable 55+ Community. Partially furnished incl. 2 TVs. BRAND NEW AC/HEAT Feb 2026! Located in Pet section! Gorgeous white kitchen with SS appliances. Large bedrooms with spacious closets. IMPACT WINDOWS with beautiful casement details throughout. Crown molding. No popcorn ceilings. Seamless

    Joann Seiler The Keyes Company - Stuart

    8491 Florence Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34952

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home