$138,000
2816 10th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24012
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,370 Sq Ft
- Built 1924
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $101/SF
- 169 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $168,200
Last Listing Agent Courtnee Bishop MKB, REALTORS(r)
2816 10th St NW, Roanoke, VA 24012