$425,000 Last List Price
0 Unnamed Rd Unit 25-259120, Rockville, UT 84763
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $10,625 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 32 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PARKS GEMSTONE PROPERTIES INC.
0 Unnamed Rd Unit 25-259120, Rockville, UT 84763$425,000 Last List Price
0 Unnamed Rd Unit 25-259120, Rockville, UT 84763
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PARKS GEMSTONE PROPERTIES INC.
0 Unnamed Rd Unit 25-259120, Rockville, UT 84763$2,790,000 Last List Price
560 Vineyard Rd, Rockville, UT 84767
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent APRIL GATES ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED (HURRICANE BRANCH)
560 Vineyard Rd, Rockville, UT 84767$600,000 Last List Price
4.1 Acres- R-152-a-6-b-1, Rockville, UT 84763
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MARGIE HARE THE AGENCY ST GEORGE
4.1 Acres- R-152-a-6-b-1, Rockville, UT 84763$48,000 Last List Price
0 Eagle Crags Rd, Rockville, UT 84763
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Claire Cullinane LRG Collective
0 Eagle Crags Rd, Rockville, UT 84763$50,000 Last List Price
0 Parcel # R-1309-f Unit 25-266551, Rockville, UT 84763
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JD Reese RED ROCK REAL ESTATE
0 Parcel # R-1309-f Unit 25-266551, Rockville, UT 84763