43

New Construction Homes in Sahuarita, AZ

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $249,000 Lot/Land

    16850 S Mission Rd Unit 7, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 12.31 Acres
    • $20,227 per Acre

    Welcome to Old West Ranch - Sahuarita, where wide-open spaces and modern convenience come together in a true desert retreat. Spread across nearly 458 acres, this exclusive community features 14 estate parcels ranging from 12 to 39 acres—each one offering privacy, flexibility, and room to design the lifestyle you've always envisioned. Just five miles west of Sahuarita, Old West Ranch provides the

    Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    16850 S Mission Rd Unit 7, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /10

    Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - The Vista Community

    $264,123 - $329,990

    Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 1,341+ Sq Ft

    Studio Information: 4435 E Chandler Blvd STE 201, Phoenix, AZ 85048 Phone: 520.252.4409 Century Complete is excited to offer new homes for sale in Sahuarita, AZ, at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita. Showcasing spacious floor plans with popular open-concept layouts and designer-selected finishes, these homes provide the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Included features such as

    Century Complete Builder
    Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - The Vista
  • /44

    Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Las Ventanas Community

    $319,990 - $375,990

    Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 1,578+ Sq Ft

    Century Complete is excited to offer new homes in Sahuarita, AZ, at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita. Showcasing spacious floor plans with popular open-concept layouts and designer-selected finishes, these homes provide the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Included features such as Whirlpool stainless-steel appliances, granite countertops, modern white cabinetry, and Shaw wood-look