1

Salida del Sol Estates, TX Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /6

    $220,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $85,880 per Acre

    16507 Salida Del Sol St, Salida Del Sol Estates, TX 78576

    2.56 Acres in Prime Location – Residential, Multi-Family, or Mixed Use. Unlock the potential of this 2.56 acre property located near major avenues, convenience stores, restaurants, and everyday essentials. Whether you're planning residential development, multi-family units, or mixed-use projects, this land offers flexibility and high visibility. Ideal for Development – Residential • Multi-Family

    Karen Carreno Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    16507 Salida Del Sol St, Salida Del Sol Estates, TX 78576
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home