19

Homes in 78211 under $100,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $65,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    3111 Kiowa St, San Antonio, TX 78211

    This 55x128 corner lot offers a prime opportunity for investors. The existing home requires extensive renovation or complete tear down and rebuild. This location is perfect for those ready to bring their vision to life. Utilities are already in place with water and electricity service on-site - a significant value-add for future construction or remodeling. Conveniently located just minutes from

    Agent Photo

    Sterling Harlan

    Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    (210) 750-6741

    3111 Kiowa St, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /11

    $97,500

    • Land
    • 15,115 Sq Ft
    • $280,980 per Acre

    2423 W Gerald Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Exceptional opportunity for buyers and investors! This lot offers incredible potential, featuring a level landscape and two water meters already on-site. Zoned for multi-family use, this property provides the ideal canvas for constructing a profitable multi-family property. Its prime location and the added convenience of two water meters make it even more attractive. Don't miss out on this rare

    Robert Saenz Xsellence Realty

    2423 W Gerald Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /13

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 7,623 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    219 Ike St, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Empty residential lot located in the South part of San Antonio. Near major highways 410 and 35.

    Michael Yarrito Real Broker, LLC

    219 Ike St, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /7

    $39,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $247,826 per Acre

    502 King Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Discover your dream homesite on this expansive corner lot nestled in the vibrant South San Antonio community. This prime property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility with generous street frontage on two sides, creating endless possibilities for your custom home design. Don't miss this rare opportunity to build your legacy in one of San Antonio's rapidly appreciating areas.

    Peter Gomez JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    502 King Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /6

    $53,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $160,606 per Acre

    7330 Quintana Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Priced below tax appraised value, this property offer an exceptional opportunity for investors and developers. Zoned for industrial or mixed use, the possibilities are wide open whether you're looking to build, expand, or create something entirely new. Take advantage of this prime investment and bring your vision to life.

    Melinda Burns-Chavez Central Metro Realty

    7330 Quintana Rd, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /3

    $43,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft

    410 Elks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Prime investment opportunity in Harlandale on San Antonio's Southside! This 2-bed, 1-bath home offers 714 sq ft on a large lot with room to expand. Located next door to a recently flipped property, this is the perfect chance to renovate, rebuild, or hold as a rental. Bring your vision and bring this one back to life! LOT MEASURES 50X160 (5300SQFT)

    Misty Leung Acosta Veterans Alliance Realty

    410 Elks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /6

    $40,615

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $580,214 per Acre

    1334 Fenfield Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Vacant lot for sale.

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1334 Fenfield Ave, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /20

    $100,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    1403 Brunswick Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Great starter home conveniently located near IH 35 off Southcross Ave. ~ Recent interior & exterior paint, kitchen cabinets & sink ~ Interior Utility room w/Washer & Dryer connections ~ This corner home is located on two corners giving residents two parking areas ~ Large storage area and/or Work Shop ~ Mature trees provides plenty of shade ~

    Margaret Galvan Partners Realty

    1403 Brunswick Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /8

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $35,600 per Acre

    TR 6A County Road 105, Leesville, TX 78211

    2.5 country acreage tract southeast of San Antonio, about 8 miles from Leesville in Gonzales County. Water well to be installed. Power lines along CR 105. Fenced. Good road frontage on gravel road. Make it yours. Seller will provide survey. Seller has received variance to split TR 6 into two 2.5 ac tracts.

    Charlie Chin Blue Indie Realty Inc

    TR 6A County Road 105, Leesville, TX 78211
  • /17

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    1403 Brunswick Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Margaret Galvan Partners Realty

    1403 Brunswick Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /10

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $413,043 per Acre

    1302 Division Ave, San Antonio, TX 78225

    Vacant corner lot available at the intersection of Division Ave and Huron St. Zoned R-4. Easy Access to IH-35 and minutes away from Concepcion Park and Downtown San Antonio. Property consists of 3 lots (Lots 2, 3, 4) with potential of three homes to be built per city.

    Jose Rodriguez Copernicus Realty

    1302 Division Ave, San Antonio, TX 78225
  • /4

    $33,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    1254 Vermont St, San Antonio, TX 78211

    Selling this lot with all utilities on site. Giving you the chance to build the next home to your preferred spec.

    Leonel Diaz Real Broker, LLC

    1254 Vermont St, San Antonio, TX 78211
  • /10

    $99,000

    $21K PRICE DROP