2

Recently Sold Homes in 92174

Section Image
  • /15

    $689,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5282 Naranja St, San Diego, CA 92114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $486/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dee Sodano Neighborhood Real Estate

    5282 Naranja St, San Diego, CA 92114
  • /25

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5318 Naranja St, San Diego, CA 92114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,804

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Phanhthaly Platinum Realty & Home Loans

    5318 Naranja St, San Diego, CA 92114
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home