$4,500,000
- Land
- 44.21 Acres
- $101,787 per Acre
0 Rolling Meadow Ln Unit ONEH6302491, Scotts Corners, NY 10576
0 Rolling Meadow Ln Unit ONEH6302491, Scotts Corners, NY 10576$4,500,000
0 Rolling Meadow Ln Unit ONEH6302491, Scotts Corners, NY 10576$1,149,900
8 Upper Shad Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576
Jessica Watts Howard Hanna Rand Realty
$4,995,000
39 Old Snake Hill Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576
Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
$1,700,000
83 Upper Shad Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576
Richard Esman Douglas Elliman Real Estate
$795,000
142 High Ridge Rd, Pound Ridge, NY 10576
George D'Ambrosio Ginnel Real Estate
In Scotts Corners, there are currently 5 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Scotts Corners, NY offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Scotts Corners and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.