2

Homes for Sale in 69363

Section Image
  • /92

    $6,600,000

    • Land
    • 2,279 Acres
    • $2,896 per Acre

    0000 Sioux County, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    It is not often that a 2,279 acre contiguous ranch in Sioux County, Nebraska is offered for sale. Distinguished by a forage-driven cattle operation built around dependable irrigation, Heavan's Farm and Ranch is a large, contiguous ranch located 15 miles north of Scotts Bluff over the Ogallala Aquifer. It is anchored by highly productive irrigated forage acres, creating a self-sustaining system

    Nicholas Wells American Legacy Land Co.

    0000 Sioux County, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
  • /25

    $220,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    1916 2nd Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! SO MUCH HOME AND GARAGE SPACE FOR THE PRICE!!! The property features a detached 30x40 dream shop for all your hobbies. The home has 2 bedrooms and 1 bath on the main floor with spacious living room, formal dining room and updated kitchen. The basement features 2 non-conforming bedrooms and 3/4 bath, rec room and laundry facilities. Enjoy the large front porch to sit and enjoy

    Donna Garl NEBRASKA REALTY

    1916 2nd Ave, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home