2,802

Genesee Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,339,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      3827 33rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3827 33rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Apr 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Ames Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,223,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4011 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Broveleit West Seattle Realty

    • /11

      Est $990,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      3833 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3833 36th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent George Noble Green Stone Properties, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $903,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 33rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3815 33rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Houston Windermere Corporate

    • /18

      Est $1,263,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      4433 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4433 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Carlson Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /18

      Est $1,365,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 42nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3905 42nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Breene Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $714,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      3912 California Ave SW Unit A, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3912 California Ave SW Unit A, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Zahn Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /19

      Est $712,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 California Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3910 California Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cara Mohammadian Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Est $832,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      4123 California Ave SW Unit 408, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4123 California Ave SW Unit 408, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Krout Windermere West Metro

    • /19

      Est $492,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      4123 California Ave SW Unit 307, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4123 California Ave SW Unit 307, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,750
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Krout Windermere West Metro

    • /18

      Est $669,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      4557 45th Ave SW Unit A301, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4557 45th Ave SW Unit A301, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $869,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Belvidere Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3820 Belvidere Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Blanchard Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /32

      Est $1,048,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4111 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Paxton Steven M Kloetsch

    • /25

      Est $772,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Fauntleroy Way SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4145 Fauntleroy Way SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Matches Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Est $990,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3806 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Williams Lake & Company

    • /17

      Est $1,043,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 SW Dakota St, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5008 SW Dakota St, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ling Drost WeLakeside

    • /17

      Est $1,087,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4738 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4738 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,400
      • Nov 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Knowles Metro Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,575,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      4727 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4727 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Henke/Knitte Real Estate Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $1,229,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4740 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Nicholson John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /22

      Est $1,143,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4137 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Forester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home