4

Sebastian, TX Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $58,500

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $47,177 per Acre

    3818 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594

    Build Your Dream Home on 1.24 Acres! Looking for the perfect place to build your forever home? This beautiful 1.24-acre residential lot offers the space, peace, and convenience you've been searching for! Enjoy the benefits of high-speed internet throughout the entire subdivision, along with public water, sewer, and trash services already available. Whether you're ready to build now or invest for

    MONICA BENAVIDES TEAM THE MBTEAM

    3818 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594
  • /2

    $58,500

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $48,347 per Acre

    3954 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594

    Build Your Dream Home on 1.21 Acres! Looking for the perfect place to build your forever home? This beautiful 1.21-acre residential lot offers the space, peace, and convenience you've been searching for! Enjoy the benefits of high-speed internet throughout the entire subdivision, along with public water, sewer, and trash services already available. Whether you're ready to build now or invest for

    MONICA BENAVIDES TEAM THE MBTEAM

    3954 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594
  • /2

    $58,500

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $52,703 per Acre

    3910 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594

    Build Your Dream Home on 1.11 Acres! Looking for the perfect place to build your forever home? This beautiful 1.11-acre residential lot offers the space, peace, and convenience you've been searching for! Enjoy the benefits of high-speed internet throughout the entire subdivision, along with public water, sewer, and trash services already available. Whether you're ready to build now or invest for

    MONICA BENAVIDES TEAM THE MBTEAM

    3910 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594
  • /2

    $58,500

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $48,347 per Acre

    3932 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594

MONICA BENAVIDES TEAM THE MBTEAM

    3932 Coast, Sebastian, TX 78594
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home