2

Sedgewickville, MO Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /40

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 80.6 Acres
    • $8,672 per Acre

    0 State Highway K, Sedgewickville, MO 63781

    80 Acre Cattle FarmA-1441Bollinger County, Missouri Land For Sale |Just North of Sedgewickville, Mo sits this hard to find 80 acre farm designed perfectly for the avid outdoorsmen or part-time cattle farmer.Rolling pastures, stocked ponds, and good fencing make this a turnkey cattle setup. The mix of open ground and timber also create excellent deer and turkey hunting,

    Cody Dirnberger Base Camp Country Real Estate Inc.

    0 State Highway K, Sedgewickville, MO 63781
  • /3

    $133,000

    • Land
    • 14.22 Acres
    • $9,353 per Acre

    0 Highway 72 Unit MIS26031941, Sedgewickville, MO 63781

    14.33 beautiful acres with over 500ft of highway frontage and access from the county road 372 behind property. Mostly cleared land with electric available and a plethora of agricultural, residential, or commercial possibilities. Situated in between Millersville and Patton.

    Lucas McCulley Ritter Real Estate

    0 Highway 72 Unit MIS26031941, Sedgewickville, MO 63781
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home