8

Recently Sold Homes in 45062

Section Image
  • /25

    $72,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    202 High St, Seven Mile, OH 45062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,055

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Pressler RE/MAX Incompass

    202 High St, Seven Mile, OH 45062
  • /29

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    105 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062

    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,543

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Jackson Huff Realty

    105 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062
  • /69

    $228,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    208 Walnut St, Seven Mile, OH 45062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,484

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wieland Comey & Shepherd

    208 Walnut St, Seven Mile, OH 45062
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    166 E Ritter St, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,383

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ziebold-Proctor Huff Realty

    166 E Ritter St, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /8

    $281,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    204 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,265

    Last Listing Agent William Huff eXp Realty

    204 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062
  • /44

    $265,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3951 W Elkton Rd, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,169

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Maxfield Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3951 W Elkton Rd, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /2

    $188,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    309 N Main St, Seven Mile, OH 45062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,342

    Last Listing Agent William Huff eXp Realty

    309 N Main St, Seven Mile, OH 45062
  • /2

    $255,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    115 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,572

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd

    115 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home