1

Recently Sold Home in 96089

Section Image
  • /34

    $314,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17741 Toyon Ave, Shasta Lake, CA 96019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,669

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Randle Josh Barker Real Estate

    17741 Toyon Ave, Shasta Lake, CA 96019
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home