$199,000
- Land
- 3.89 Acres
- $51,157 per Acre
8930 Louisiana 19, Slaughter, LA 70777
8930 Louisiana 19, Slaughter, LA 70777$199,000
8930 Louisiana 19, Slaughter, LA 70777
8930 Louisiana 19, Slaughter, LA 70777$105,500
TBD Lot 2 Louisiana 958, Slaughter, LA 70777
TBD Lot 2 Louisiana 958, Slaughter, LA 70777$155,000
Tract X-1 Scott Barr Rd, Slaughter, LA 70777
Tract X-1 Scott Barr Rd, Slaughter, LA 70777$110,000
27162 Hagen Dr, Slaughter, LA 70777
27162 Hagen Dr, Slaughter, LA 70777$119,750
TBD Lot 4 Louisiana 958, Slaughter, LA 70777
TBD Lot 4 Louisiana 958, Slaughter, LA 70777$175,000
2794 Rush St, Slaughter, LA 70777
Mackenzie Rivet Crystal Bonin Realty
$150,000
9301 Whitney Ln, Slaughter, LA 70777
Tammalla Keller The Gautreaux Group
$107,400
TBD Lot 7 Cook Rd, Slaughter, LA 70777
TBD Lot 7 Cook Rd, Slaughter, LA 70777$120,000
TBD Par Road 1-106, Slaughter, LA 70777
TBD Par Road 1-106, Slaughter, LA 70777$175,000
8822 Graves Dr, Slaughter, LA 70777
Heath Monte Monte Real Estate LLC
$116,750
TBD Lot 3 Louisiana 958, Slaughter, LA 70777
TBD Lot 3 Louisiana 958, Slaughter, LA 70777In Slaughter, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 11 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Slaughter, LA.