$175,000
- Land
- 5.48 Acres
- $31,934 per Acre
State Hwy 259, Smithville, OK 74957
State Hwy 259, Smithville, OK 74957$175,000
State Hwy 259, Smithville, OK 74957
State Hwy 259, Smithville, OK 74957$128,000
40 Zafra Rd, Smithville, OK 74957
40 Zafra Rd, Smithville, OK 74957$175,000
69150 State Hwy 259, Smithville, OK 74957
69150 State Hwy 259, Smithville, OK 74957$134,900
32046 Oklahoma 144, Smithville, OK 74957
Betty Green Talihina Realty
$129,500
0 Tbd Riverside Ln, Smithville, OK 74957
0 Tbd Riverside Ln, Smithville, OK 74957$125,000
000 Tbd 144 Hwy, Smithville, OK 74957
000 Tbd 144 Hwy, Smithville, OK 74957$100,000
000 Eagle Fork Rd, Smithville, OK 74957
000 Eagle Fork Rd, Smithville, OK 74957$163,000
380 Eagle Fork Rd, Smithville, OK 74957
380 Eagle Fork Rd, Smithville, OK 74957$146,880
533 Caney Creek Loop, Smithville, OK 74957
533 Caney Creek Loop, Smithville, OK 74957$139,500
TBD Rural, Smithville, OK 74957
TBD Rural, Smithville, OK 74957In Smithville, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 10 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Smithville, OK.