$95,000
- Land
- 15.68 Acres
- $6,059 per Acre
8888 E Baldwin Ave, Solon Springs, WI 54873
8888 E Baldwin Ave, Solon Springs, WI 54873$95,000
8888 E Baldwin Ave, Solon Springs, WI 54873
8888 E Baldwin Ave, Solon Springs, WI 54873$60,000
79XX County Road A, Solon Springs, WI 54873
79XX County Road A, Solon Springs, WI 54873$17,900
53 E Wilderness Ct, Solon Springs, WI 54873
53 E Wilderness Ct, Solon Springs, WI 54873$29,900
TBD Lot 6 S Smith Dr, Solon Springs, WI 54873
TBD Lot 6 S Smith Dr, Solon Springs, WI 54873$18,500
8601 County Road L, Solon Springs, WI 54873
8601 County Road L, Solon Springs, WI 54873$29,900
TBD Lot 6 S Smith Dr, Solon Springs, WI 54873
TBD Lot 6 S Smith Dr, Solon Springs, WI 54873$74,900
55400 E Valley Dr, Solon Springs, WI 54873
55400 E Valley Dr, Solon Springs, WI 54873$28,000
0 E Wilderness Ct Unit 1593008, Solon Springs, WI 54873
0 E Wilderness Ct Unit 1593008, Solon Springs, WI 54873$89,900
2395 Island Lake Rd, Solon Springs, WI 54873
2395 Island Lake Rd, Solon Springs, WI 54873$79,999
7946 County Road A, Solon Springs, WI 54873
7946 County Road A, Solon Springs, WI 54873In Solon Springs, there are currently 10 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Solon Springs, WI. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.