847

Recently Sold Homes in 36527

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $386,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13711 Paris Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jones DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    13711 Paris Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /20

    $405,820

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    30615 Asheville Rd, Daphne, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stonebridge

    30615 Asheville Rd, Daphne, AL 36527
  • /42

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8 Soldiers Route, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,863

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Jackson Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    8 Soldiers Route, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /3

    $396,490

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12448 Wagner Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lex Joines DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    12448 Wagner Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /2

    $648,885

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7765 Balin Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,819

    Last Listing Agent Steven Huddleston Legendary Realty, LLC

    7765 Balin Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    32199 Emancipation Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga Reynolds DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    32199 Emancipation Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /37

    $283,888

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    32162 Lexington Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Mai DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    32162 Lexington Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 10748 Brodick Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10748 Brodick Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,733

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Guy Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    10748 Brodick Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /37

    $377,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    201 Confederate Dr N, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,807

    Last Listing Agent Carl Gustafson Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    201 Confederate Dr N, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /80

    $1,075,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    33143 Boardwalk Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,210

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cooper Team EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    33143 Boardwalk Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /27

    $475,950

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    11547 Thistledown Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Churchill

    11547 Thistledown Loop, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /50

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    31579 Shadwell Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,789

    Last Listing Agent Keara Hunter Keller Williams AGC Realty-Da

    31579 Shadwell Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /31

    $290,976

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    32470 Revere Dr, Daphne, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Independence

    32470 Revere Dr, Daphne, AL 36527
  • /31

    $662,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9330 Timbercreek Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,240

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Zebryk Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    9330 Timbercreek Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /97

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    31610 Spoonbill Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,488

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hayek Phoenix Properties

    31610 Spoonbill Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6837 Spaniel Dr Unit C, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Lyles Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

    6837 Spaniel Dr Unit C, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /3

    $378,085

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    30996 Bauer Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

30996 Bauer Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /30

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9529 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,768

9529 Aspen Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 627 Spanish Main, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    $366,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    627 Spanish Main, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,356

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Yerena IXL Real Estate LLC

    627 Spanish Main, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /53

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7149 Stillwater Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,406

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Loggins

    7149 Stillwater Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    30191 Loblolly Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,864

    Last Listing Agent Steven Chhoa Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    30191 Loblolly Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /28

    $492,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2 Navy Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,203

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sondag

    2 Navy Ln, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /38

    $298,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    34237 Paisley Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,484

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jednat

    34237 Paisley Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /68

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    31176 Wakefield Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,118

    Last Listing Agent Ally Odam

    31176 Wakefield Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /49

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    30585 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,683

    Last Listing Agent Janet Kappel Blue Heron Realty

    30585 Pine Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /36

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    31304 Oakridge Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,618

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Rennaker Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    31304 Oakridge Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 11509 Lodgepole Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11509 Lodgepole Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,554

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Susman Roberts Brothers TREC

    11509 Lodgepole Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /33

    $350,808

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    31591 Lyon Rd, Daphne, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stonebridge

    31591 Lyon Rd, Daphne, AL 36527
  • /57

    $595,312

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    31908 Marvanna Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,044

    D.R. Horton Rayne Plantation

    31908 Marvanna Dr, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /55

    $361,775

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    30870 Marcel Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,832

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Sloan Legacy Real Estate & Dev, LLC

    30870 Marcel Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • 141 Sara Ave S, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    141 Sara Ave S, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,651

    Last Listing Agent Karlie Rea PropTek LLC

    141 Sara Ave S, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /31

    $334,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    32250 Lyon Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rizzuto DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    32250 Lyon Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /33

    $339,458

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    31496 Lyon Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wiggins DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    31496 Lyon Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /59

    $366,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    31250 Oakridge Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,772

    Last Listing Agent Gatlin Hill Shane Albright Auctions

    31250 Oakridge Ct, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /27

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    30799 Bauer Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,710

    Last Listing Agent Judd Gillespie Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

    30799 Bauer Ave, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /53

    $398,320

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    31779 Lyon Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jones DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    31779 Lyon Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    635 Southern Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,713

    Last Listing Agent Kim McLain Cottage Properties, LLC

    635 Southern Way, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /88

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    13283 Ibis Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,257

    Last Listing Agent Ally Odam

    13283 Ibis Blvd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
  • /37

    $351,808

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    31566 Lyon Rd, Daphne, AL 36527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stonebridge

    31566 Lyon Rd, Daphne, AL 36527
  • /41

    $237,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    32158 Emancipation Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Talerie McGhee DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    32158 Emancipation Cir, Spanish Fort, AL 36527

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home