2

Spirit Lake, ID Homes for Sale under $500,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    7562 W Spirit Lake Rd Unit 10, Spirit Lake, ID 83869

    Welcome to the desirable Lake Haven community in Spirit Lake! This well-maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home, built in 2003, offers comfortable living with an open-concept layout & updated stainless steel appliances. The primary suite features a walk-in shower for added convenience. As one of the only double-wide homes in the neighborhood, this property provides extra space and functionality. Step

    Agent Photo

    Keri McCombs

    Realty One Group Eclipse

    (208) 951-2926

    7562 W Spirit Lake Rd Unit 10, Spirit Lake, ID 83869
  • /35

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $80,769 per Acre

    5600 W Spirit Lake Cuttoff Rd, Spirit Lake, ID 83869

    Nestled amidst Idaho's stunning natural beauty and nearby lakes, rivers, and ski resorts, this location offers tranquility without sacrificing practicality! Welcome to 5600 W Spirit Lake Cutoff Road in the scenic town of Spirit Lake, Idaho! This expansive 5-acre property offers a rare combination of convenience, privacy, and potential. With a level area ready for construction, the stage is set

    Pamela Harmon CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    5600 W Spirit Lake Cuttoff Rd, Spirit Lake, ID 83869
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home