2

Split Rock Township, MN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /31

    $199,999

    • Land
    • 122 Acres
    • $1,639 per Acre

    0000 Fairview Rd, Split Rock Township, MN 55757

    Highly Affordable and Isolated Hunting Property with Serious Big Buck Potential If having your own private hunting property is a priority, and affordability is key, this is the property for you. The 120 contiguous acres offers a tremendous amount of security cover the local deer population will certainly find attractive. The visionary deer hunter will see potential for a number of strategically

    Thomas Allen Midwest Land Group LLC

    0000 Fairview Rd, Split Rock Township, MN 55757
  • /69

    $613,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    3993 County Road 135, Kettle River, MN 55757

    Picture-Perfect 160-Acre Stately Farmhouse – A Rural Dream Come True!! Welcome home to this impeccably maintained 160-acre farmstead where timeless charm meets modern comfort. From the moment you arrive, you'll fall in love with the stately farmhouse that serves as the heart of this remarkable property. Start your mornings on the east-facing front porch, soaking in breathtaking sunrises, and end

    Amy Perrine NextHome Perrine & Associates Realty

    3993 County Road 135, Kettle River, MN 55757
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home