$250,000 Last List Price
1040 E Kingsbury St, Springfield, MO 65807
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,717 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- $146/SF
- 75 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $247,618
Last Listing Agent Melisa McGuire Jim Garland Real Estate
$250,000 Last List Price
1040 E Kingsbury St, Springfield, MO 65807
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,618
Last Listing Agent Melisa McGuire Jim Garland Real Estate
$110,000 Last List Price
220 W Portland St, Springfield, MO 65807
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $133,230
Last Listing Agent Chrystal Webb AMAX Real Estate
$229,900 Last List Price
1325 E Portland St, Springfield, MO 65804
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,549
Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell
$310,000 Last List Price
1727 S Kimbrough Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,922
Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams
$199,900 Last List Price
1534 S Kentwood Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,720
Last Listing Agent Sara Montgomery Jim Hutcheson, REALTORS
$224,900 Last List Price
1226 S Fremont Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,224
Last Listing Agent Tamra Tucker A R Wilson, REALTORS
$234,900 Last List Price
1527 S Kentwood Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,936
Last Listing Agent Steven Shelley Keller Williams
$265,000 Last List Price
1221 E Cozy St, Springfield, MO 65804
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,237
Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose
$268,900 Last List Price