$1,900,000
- Land
- 8.38 Acres
- $226,649 per Acre
8.383 AC W 6th S, Sugar City, ID 83448
8.383 AC W 6th S, Sugar City, ID 83448$1,900,000
8.383 AC W 6th S, Sugar City, ID 83448
8.383 AC W 6th S, Sugar City, ID 83448$953,964
2.146 AC S Railroad Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448
2.146 AC S Railroad Ave, Sugar City, ID 83448$616,809
1.102 AC W 5th S, Sugar City, ID 83448
1.102 AC W 5th S, Sugar City, ID 83448$639,900
2303 W 3000 N, Rexburg, ID 83440
Shalynn Lister Eagle Point Realty, LLC
$2,500,000
5000 E N, Sugar City, ID 83448
5000 E N, Sugar City, ID 83448In Sugar City, there are currently 5 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Sugar City, ID offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Sugar City and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.