$1,350,000
- Land
- 122.55 Acres
- $11,016 per Acre
2721 Sugar Valley Rd NW, Sugar Valley, GA 30746
Beautiful 122-acre farm offering breathtaking scenic views and endless possibilities. Ideal for development, a working cattle operation, or a private estate retreat. The property features an old stone farmhouse built in the 1920's full of character and potential, along with two barns ready for livestock or storage. Gorgeous rolling pastureland blends seamlessly with a wooded creek area, creating
Beau Blackwood Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty