5

Summit, OK Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1910 S 70th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Country living at its best! This well-maintained home sits just outside the city limits on 1.73 acres. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open floor plan with a versatile bonus room that can be used as a formal dining area, home office, or TV room. The property includes a generator hookup with a bypass already in place for easy installation. Situated on a corner lot, the home offers

    Agent Photo

    Donna Elliott

    RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    (539) 766-9165

    1910 S 70th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /34

    $75,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $11,538 per Acre

    6 U S Highway 64, Summit, OK 74401

    EXPLORE THIS MAGNIFICENTLY MULTI-FACETED 6.5 +/- ACRES IN MUSKOGEERIGHT OFF HIGHWAY 64! Situated just 2 miles south of downtown Muskogee, this heavily treed property offers both privacy and convenience, making it an ideal choice for a variety of uses, from a private retreat to a potential development site. Discover the perfect canvas to bring your dreams to life on this stunning 6.5 +/- acres of

    Drew Ary Ary Land Co.| KW Advantage Land

    6 U S Highway 64, Summit, OK 74401
  • /2

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 12.75 Acres
    • $70,196 per Acre

    2900 N 32nd St, Summit, OK 74401

    12.75 TOTAL ACREAGE WITH 641' FRONTING HWY 69. ALL BUILDINGS ARE AS IS, VALUE IN LAND.

    Gary Dunlap RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    2900 N 32nd St, Summit, OK 74401
  • /8

    $30,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $17,222 per Acre

    26 S 48th St W, Summit, OK 74401

    Lucrative investment opportunity! Imagine designing your custom home or developing an entire community in a peaceful setting with easy access to big-city amenities. These prime lots offer the perfect blend of small-town tranquility and convenient proximity to Muskogee, OK.

    Allie Mahaney C21/Wright Real Estate

    26 S 48th St W, Summit, OK 74401
  • /32

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $11,538 per Acre

    6 U S Highway 64, Summit, OK 74401

    EXPLORE THIS MAGNIFICENTLY MULTI-FACETED 6.5 +/- ACRES IN MUSKOGEE—RIGHT OFF HIGHWAY 64! Situated just 2 miles south of downtown Muskogee, this heavily treed property offers both privacy and convenience, making it an ideal choice for a variety of uses, from a private retreat to a potential development site. Discover the perfect canvas to bring your dreams to life on this stunning 6.5 +/- acres of

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    6 U S Highway 64, Summit, OK 74401
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home