850

Interbay Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $403,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1942
      6230 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Guagliardo HOMESMART

    • /26

      Est $342,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 S Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6801 S Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leann Pacitto KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    • /24

      Est $415,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 S Gabrielle St, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6706 S Gabrielle St, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Medina SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,592,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3116 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,391,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hector Ortiz MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /13

      Est $332,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3303 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fry DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.

    • /30

      Est $422,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3308 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Murillo Carvajal COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /27

      Est $482,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      6722 S Englewood Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6722 S Englewood Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Hoffman HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC

    • /50

      Est $430,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 S Adams St, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3104 S Adams St, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rojas DALTON WADE INC

    • /26

      Est $856,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 W Hartnett Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3207 W Hartnett Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devan Weisser CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    • /15

      Est $496,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      6713 W Adams St, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6713 W Adams St, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Lopez SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $519,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 S Macdill Ave Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6211 S Macdill Ave Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dougill HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Est $443,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      3217 W Hartnett Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3217 W Hartnett Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Story PALM ISLAND REALTY

    • /42

      Est $409,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      3642 W Anderson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3642 W Anderson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dritan Shkupi SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $335,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3113 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Seufert OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    • /24

      Est $435,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      6311 S Selbourne Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6311 S Selbourne Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cowen COWEN PROPERTY GROUP

    • /11

      Est $869,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 N Adams St, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3113 N Adams St, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,720
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Robles DOMAIN REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $364,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 S Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6710 S Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    • /37

      Est $445,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3310 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Alonso CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    • /29

      Est $546,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      6606 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6606 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Hall BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /62

      Est $811,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3306 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /32

      Est $946,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3406 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /48

      Est $513,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3328 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuela Woodrum FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /17

      Est $443,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      6816 S Dauphin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6816 S Dauphin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Travis PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $528,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3107 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philippa Main FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $411,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 S Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6305 S Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Billeci IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    • /24

      Est $427,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6806 S Sheridan Rd, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6806 S Sheridan Rd, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sanders HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY

    • /22

      Est $457,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      6805 S Gabrielle St, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6805 S Gabrielle St, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Serianni SERIANNI REAL ESTATE INC

    • /20

      Est $428,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 W Anderson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3617 W Anderson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,750
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Embry NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    • /37

      Est $472,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 W Hartnett Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3122 W Hartnett Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Morneau MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP

    • /17

      Est $391,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 S Main Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6314 S Main Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Guzman SHOREBIRD PROPERTIES

    • /22

      Est $843,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3125 W Napoleon Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janette Vidal Floridian Realty Corp.

    • /21

      Est $488,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 W Marcum St, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3311 W Marcum St, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Hoffman HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $425,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 S Dauphin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6818 S Dauphin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Swoboda COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /24

      Est $448,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Bay Heights Way, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3631 Bay Heights Way, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luna Brown PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /38

      Est $465,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 W Everette Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3615 W Everette Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Parttridg PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $441,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Biscayne Shore Ln, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6512 Biscayne Shore Ln, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dougill HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $481,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Bay Heights Way, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3617 Bay Heights Way, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Park COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $453,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 W Everette Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3631 W Everette Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Beggins Houston CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    • /36

      Est $461,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3633 W Everette Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3633 W Everette Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raul Aleman BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /48

      Est $518,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      6315 S Selbourne Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6315 S Selbourne Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bates EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home