206

The Acreage, FL Homes for Sale with No HOA Fee

Section Image
  • /6

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $1,704,545 per Acre

    6078 Wildcat Run, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    AN INCREDIBLE LOT IN IBIS! Custom build the home of your dreams on the only custom lot available in Ibis. Slightly less than one-half-acre, this lot overlooks pristine nature preserve and lake views. Enjoy majestic sunrises brightness for much of the day with an eastern exposure in the rear of this home. Minimum 3200 square feet under air required. Club membership required. The Club at Ibis is an

    Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

    6078 Wildcat Run, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /38

    $3,699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft

    16575 Van Gogh Rd, Wellington, FL 33414

    This beautifully maintained barn—constructed in 2017—offers a turnkey opportunity in a prime location. Positioned along a paved road, the property is thoughtfully laid out with 24 total stalls and 8 well-sized paddocks. The barn is divided into two distinct wings of 12 stalls each, designed for both functionality and comfort. Riders and staff will appreciate the well-appointed amenities,

    Jackson Brittan M B Real Estate Group Inc

    16575 Van Gogh Rd, Wellington, FL 33414
  • /20

    $529,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    414 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Wonderful home in La Mancha! No HOA! 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage. New roof , Impact windows , A/C '21, wood burning fireplace, updated kitchen, split floor plan, large backyard, screened patio. Close to schools, shopping and parks! Start here and add your personal touches! All measurements are approximate and school information obtained by public records-Buyer to confirm. Sold as-is

    Michelle Layton RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    414 Las Palmas St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /2

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $238,922 per Acre

    6134 180th Ave N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Lana Markel Markel International Realty PA

    6134 180th Ave N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /40

    $1,199,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    18080 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Super location, move right in for the 2026 EQUESTRIAN SHOW SEASON! Fabulous 5.50 acre farm with CBS 3/2 home with office. Home has a 2021 ROOF, remodeled kitchen with farm sink and large prep/snack bar island, office & 30 x 15' screened porch, home has wood plank vinyl flooring throughout. Center aisle barn has 13 stalls also a separated 2 RUN-IN stall barn with small paddocks, 15 STALLS TOTAL.

    Phillis Maniglia PA Partnership Realty Inc.

    18080 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /6

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $161,290 per Acre

    3547 161st Terrace N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Beautiful 5.27 acres in Loxahatchee Groves along 161st & 162nd. The property has a double entrance on both paved roads. Property is sold as is and is cleared with additional fill, perfect for building your dream home or Equestrian Facility. NO HOA. Very close to schools and shopping.

    Shelly Piercy Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc

    3547 161st Terrace N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 201 - 206, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home