$399,000
- Land
- 83.73 Acres
- $4,765 per Acre
Tbd Morrison Hill Rd Unit LotWP001, Tidioute, PA 16351
Tbd Morrison Hill Rd Unit LotWP001, Tidioute, PA 16351$399,000
Tbd Morrison Hill Rd Unit LotWP001, Tidioute, PA 16351
Tbd Morrison Hill Rd Unit LotWP001, Tidioute, PA 16351$399,900
1793 Red House Hill Rd, Tidioute, PA 16351
Lori Rosenbaum Howard Hanna Erie Southwest
$39,000
0 Morrison Hill Rd, Tidioute, PA 16351
0 Morrison Hill Rd, Tidioute, PA 16351$595,000
292 Shanley Rd, Tidioute, PA 16351
Jerry Come HOWARD HANNA PROFESSIONALS
$950,000
320 Riverview Dr, Tidioute, PA 16351
Stephanie Sellen
$450,000
456 Preacher Hill Rd, Tidioute, PA 16351
Check out this hunter's paradise camp, 98 acres to hunt, trail ride, hike, and just enjoy peace and quiet! The 2-bedroom cabin with vinyl siding, metal roof, updated well, and 5-year-old septic system has a wood burning fireplace and a brand-new freestanding furnace, Being sold mostly furnished including 2 ATVs, lawnmowers, log splitter, and several portable tree stands. The personal items will
Brian Kurtich 1ST RATE REALTY LLC
$399,000
TBD Morrison Hill Rd, Tidioute, PA 16351
TBD Morrison Hill Rd, Tidioute, PA 16351In Tidioute, there are currently 7 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Tidioute, PA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Tidioute and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.