619

Recently Sold Union, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $119,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    720 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,127

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cataldi EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    720 Maple St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /16

    $149,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    211 Hudson St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,498

    Last Listing Agent Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    211 Hudson St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3224 Lawndale St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,896

    Last Listing Agent R. Karl Zandt EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    3224 Lawndale St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /45

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2203 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,993

    Last Listing Agent Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2203 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /45

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2730 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,205

2730 Robins St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    328 Taft Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,212

    Last Listing Agent Vanesa Corica eXp REALTY

    328 Taft Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3636 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,179

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    3636 Watson Blvd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2603 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,291

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    2603 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /50

    $469,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    742 Partridge Place, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,397

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    742 Partridge Place, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /38

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,533

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    6 Harrison Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /11

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    206 Union St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,982

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Macdonald HOWARD HANNA

    206 Union St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /29

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    34 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,665

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    34 Ackley Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /41

    $68,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1710 Nanticoke Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,177

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Welch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1710 Nanticoke Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /44

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10 David Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,345

    Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    10 David Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /43

    $195,800

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    89 Zoa Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,978

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Welch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    89 Zoa Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /27

    $177,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    50 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,061

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    50 Carol Ct, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /24

    $156,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    47 Roberts St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,981

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Sarrge REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    47 Roberts St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    2718 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,475

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jones CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    2718 Columbia Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /25

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2700 Grandview Place, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,326

    Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate Brokerage, LLC

    2700 Grandview Place, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /37

    $206,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    30 N Avenue B, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,168

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    30 N Avenue B, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /22

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    14 Camden St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,417

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    14 Camden St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    726 Robinson Hill Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,803

    Last Listing Agent Noel Sleilati Listing by Howard Hanna

    726 Robinson Hill Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /28

    $159,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    90 Theron St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,333

    Last Listing Agent Gena Tanzini EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    90 Theron St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    315 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,123

    Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    315 N Mckinley Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2721 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,386

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2721 Smith Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /34

    $163,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    108 Hayes Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,966

    Last Listing Agent William Lidell YAMAN REAL ESTATE

    108 Hayes Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /44

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    337 Oakdale Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,958

    Last Listing Agent Diane Briggs CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    337 Oakdale Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    207 N Page Ave, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,599

    Last Listing Agent Tod Westlake KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    207 N Page Ave, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /49

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1514 Robinson Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,971

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    1514 Robinson Hill Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /16

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2802 North St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,762

    Last Listing Agent Frances Cook FRANCES A. COOK

    2802 North St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1801 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coty Lunn INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    1801 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1009 Forest Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,694

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bronk HOWARD HANNA

    1009 Forest Rd, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /15

    $179,520

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    216 Corliss Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,421

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Lucenti EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    216 Corliss Ave, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /33

    $294,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2028 Kim Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,526

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Goldstone WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    2028 Kim Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /3

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    900 Town Line Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • Land
    • 13.86 Acres
    • $15,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bell CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    900 Town Line Rd, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16 Avenue B, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,115

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    16 Avenue B, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /23

    $86,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    31 Sherman St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,929

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    31 Sherman St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /2

    $95,001

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5 Plymouth St, Johnson City, NY 13790

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,202

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5 Plymouth St, Johnson City, NY 13790
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1024 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,586

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

    1024 Southern Pines Dr, Endicott, NY 13760
  • /35

    $207,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3603 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,784

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    3603 Country Club Rd, Endicott, NY 13760

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home