$1,100,000
- Land
- 46.62 Acres
- $23,595 per Acre
Lt0 State Highway 50, Salem, WI 53168
Lt0 State Highway 50, Salem, WI 53168$1,100,000
Lt0 State Highway 50, Salem, WI 53168
Lt0 State Highway 50, Salem, WI 53168$1,100,000
Lt0 Wisconsin 50, Salem Lakes, WI 53168
Lt0 Wisconsin 50, Salem Lakes, WI 53168$2,600,000
21010 75th St, Bristol, WI 53104
21010 75th St, Bristol, WI 53104$2,300,000
25000 103rd St, Salem, WI 53168
25000 103rd St, Salem, WI 53168$2,500,000
4800 128th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
Don Taylor Real Broker LLC
$284,500
Lt2 84th St, Salem, WI 53168
Lt2 84th St, Salem, WI 53168$2,250,000
20615 31st St, Bristol, WI 53104
Jackson Sanderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago
$150,000
Lt0 83rd St, Bristol, WI 53104
Lt0 83rd St, Bristol, WI 53104$60,000
18290 Winfield Rd, Bristol, WI 53104
Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine
$730,000
27130 89th St, Salem, WI 53168
jaremy girardi EXP Realty, LLC~MKE
$264,900
Lt13 60th St, Salem, WI 53168
Lt13 60th St, Salem, WI 53168$1,700,000
Lt3 144th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104
Lt3 144th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104$349,900
18514 75th St, Bristol, WI 53104
18514 75th St, Bristol, WI 53104$4,088,000
26625 75th St, Salem, WI 53168
26625 75th St, Salem, WI 53168$749,900
26001 75th St, Salem Lakes, WI 53168
Dorene Salvati Spotlight Real Estate, LLC
In Trevor, there are currently 17 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Trevor, WI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Trevor and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.