849

Feldman's Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $380,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      342 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      316 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $283,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      203 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $469,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      523 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $751,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 5,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      309 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 N 13th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1137 N 13th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1140 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 W Alto Place, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      622 W Alto Place, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $316,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1214 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1615 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 N Queen Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1123 N Queen Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /2

      Est $375,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      416 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Samsing Real Home Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $312,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1427 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $282,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      321 E Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1328 N 6th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      119 E Lee St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      602 W Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1215 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $283,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      245 E Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fung Long Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $304,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      108 W Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      660 W Helen St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      520 W Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $627,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 5,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      311 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 W Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      637 W Mabel St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 N 14th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1314 N 14th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $367,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths