1,169

Fair Heights Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $229,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1207 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

  • /48

    $289,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3524 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,047

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ford Chinowth & Cohen

    3524 E 12th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /44

      Est $261,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1414 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angula Malone Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1146 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,623

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cavins Inactive Office

    1146 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /20

      Est $232,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1338 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

  • /25

    $228,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4434 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,326

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Abbott Keller Williams Premier

    4434 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /41

      Est $258,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 S Yale Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1328 S Yale Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AJ Lang Canopy Realty Inc

  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1401 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,917

    Last Listing Agent Kara Waugh Keller Williams Premier

    1401 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /49

      Est $272,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1219 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1223 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,530

    Last Listing Agent Chase Stokes The Brokerage Tulsa

    1223 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /35

      Est $241,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1212 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Broyles Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /23

    $258,000

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    1116 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,104

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McManus Keller Williams Advantage

    1116 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /26

      Est $224,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1408 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bargas Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1224 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,710

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    1224 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /45

      Est $264,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1336 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Select

  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1237 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,108

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rogers McGraw, REALTORS

    1237 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /44

      Est $253,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1147 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Butler Inactive Office

  • /44

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1418 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,734

    Last Listing Agent Juliann Strange Test RE/MAX First

    1418 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /30

      Est $245,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4436 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1427 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,265

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dennis Keller Williams Advantage

    1427 S Knoxville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /28

      Est $276,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1425 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Axay Parekh Epique Realty

  • /42

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1242 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,226

    Last Listing Agent Jon Malham eXp Realty, LLC

    1242 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /42

      Est $265,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1139 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

  • /31

    $247,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1204 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,323

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Woodring MORE Agency

    1204 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /22

      Est $258,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1241 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gini Fox McGraw, REALTORS

  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1204 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,801

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Castorena MORE Agency

    1204 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /33

      Est $226,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3615 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Howell ASN Realty Group

  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3403 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,729

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    3403 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /50

      Est $243,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1435 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3415 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,508

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McClelland Coldwell Banker Select

    3415 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /30

      Est $258,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4615 E 13th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ballard Coldwell Banker Select

  • /46

    $244,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1427 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,679

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Martin Coldwell Banker Select

    1427 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /21

      Est $258,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1333 S Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /33

    $332,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1331 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,560

    Last Listing Agent Tristen Zellers Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1331 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /43

      Est $217,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1236 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,550
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /12

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1128 S Quebec Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,467

    Last Listing Agent Brent Clark McGraw, REALTORS

    1128 S Quebec Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /46

      Est $309,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3511 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Henderson McGraw, REALTORS

  • /46

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1212 S Yale Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,601

    Last Listing Agent Megan Forehand Chinowth & Cohen

    1212 S Yale Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /15

      Est $184,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1339 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Morris McGraw, REALTORS

  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4629 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,071

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ford Sheffield Realty

    4629 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home