Tuttle, OK Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$450,000
- Land
- 15 Acres
- $30,000 per Acre
1643 County Road 1245, Tuttle, OK 73089
1643 County Road 1245, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$142,000
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $47,333 per Acre
000 County Street 2940 Tract #5, Tuttle, OK 73089
000 County Street 2940 Tract #5, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$84,900
- Land
- 37,897 Sq Ft
- $97,586 per Acre
0 Frisco Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089
0 Frisco Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$78,500
- Land
- 2.64 Acres
- $29,735 per Acre
0 Parcel Has No Street Name Unit 1213129, Tuttle, OK 73089
0 Parcel Has No Street Name Unit 1213129, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$139,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $27,980 per Acre
1628 Big Sky Dr, Tuttle, OK 73089
1628 Big Sky Dr, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$1,200,000
- Land
- 50 Acres
- $24,000 per Acre
215 N Cemetery Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089
215 N Cemetery Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$1,750,000
$850K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 120 Acres
- $14,583 per Acre
000 Fox Ln, Tuttle, OK 73089
000 Fox Ln, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$75,000
- Land
- 19,493 Sq Ft
- $167,598 per Acre
1401 Deer Ridge Run, Tuttle, OK 73089
1401 Deer Ridge Run, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$99,500
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $39,800 per Acre
1 W County Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089
1 W County Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$71,000
- Land
- 1.5 Acres
- $47,333 per Acre
000 County Road 1208 Tract #6, Tuttle, OK 73089
000 County Road 1208 Tract #6, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$84,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $16,980 per Acre
1636 Big Sky Dr, Tuttle, OK 73089
1636 Big Sky Dr, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$140,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.74 Acres
- $29,536 per Acre
1334 County Street 1250, Tuttle, OK 73089
1334 County Street 1250, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$3,000,000
- Land
- 100 Acres
- $30,000 per Acre
3600 E 37 Hwy, Tuttle, OK 73089
3600 E 37 Hwy, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$154,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $30,980 per Acre
972 Old Farm Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089
972 Old Farm Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$69,500
- Land
- 35,196 Sq Ft
- $86,015 per Acre
929 County Street 2932, Tuttle, OK 73089
929 County Street 2932, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$198,900
- Land
- 12.78 Acres
- $15,563 per Acre
2141 County Road 1247, Tuttle, OK 73089
2141 County Road 1247, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$58,000
- Land
- 30,492 Sq Ft
- $82,857 per Acre
605 SW 4th St, Tuttle, OK 73089
605 SW 4th St, Tuttle, OK 73089 -
$525,000
$250K PRICE DROP- Land
- 9 Acres
- $58,333 per Acre
17 S Cemetery Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089
17 S Cemetery Rd, Tuttle, OK 73089
Home Trends in Tuttle, OK
On average, homes in Tuttle, OK sell after 58 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Tuttle, OK over the last 12 months is $289,900, down 19% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
In Tuttle, there are currently 19 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Tuttle, OK and turn your vision into reality.
Tuttle Types of Homes for Sale
Tuttle Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Tuttle