$97,500
0 Rock Hill Rd Unit S1582869, Mohawk, NY 13407
- Land
- 43.9 Acres
- $2,221 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 50% Below List Price
- 122 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hanna Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY
$97,500
0 Rock Hill Rd Unit S1582869, Mohawk, NY 13407
Last Sold Summary
$525,000
7629 State Highway 80, Cooperstown, NY 13326
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michele Barry Listing by Cooperstown Brokers, LLC
$251,320
107 County Highway 29a, Springfield Center, NY 13468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,831
Last Listing Agent Linda Flynn Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties
107 County Highway 29a, Springfield Center, NY 13468$335,000
3475 Jordanville Rd, Jordanville, NY 13361
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $333,088
Last Listing Agent Delbert Ball Listing by Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley
$129,900
4242 Us Highway 20, Richfield Springs, NY 13439
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $121,872
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.
$322,500
1395 Little Lakes Rd, Richfield Springs, NY 13439
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $309,227
Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Listing by Real Broker NY LLC
$289,900
7689 State Highway 80, Springfield Center, NY 13468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,809
Last Listing Agent Maria Barr Listing by KW Platform
$42,500
0 Rock Hill Rd Unit S1582871, Mohawk, NY 13407
Last Sold Summary