16,657

Properties in ZIP Code 92395

Section Image
    • 15796 La Verida Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $340,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      15796 La Verida Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15796 La Verida Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keoni Watson Keller Williams Victor Valley

    • /2

      Est $359,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      15816 La Verida Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15816 La Verida Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSE MAS JOSE MAS, BROKER

    • /33

      Est $361,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      15839 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15839 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zenaida Galella Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 15817 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Not Listed For Sale

      15817 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15817 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIA RIDEAUX Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 16166 Avalon Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Not Listed For Sale

      16166 Avalon Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16166 Avalon Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hess SHEAR REALTY

    • 16413 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $325,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      16413 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16413 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sulema Nava NEXTHOME LIBERTY

    • 16255 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $407,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      16255 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16255 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSE PINA JOHNHART CORP

    • 16243 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $377,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      16243 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16243 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Stone SimpliHOM

    • 16126 Colina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $342,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      16126 Colina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16126 Colina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Encinas Realty ONE Group Empire

    • 16144 Colina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $389,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      16144 Colina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16144 Colina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pennington eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    • 16282 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $353,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      16282 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16282 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo (Jesus) Cruz E Mortgage Capital, Inc.

    • 16221 Encina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $366,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      16221 Encina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16221 Encina St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Castellanos RIVAS REALTY

    • 15688 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $349,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      15688 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15688 La Paz Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jordan alfaro eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    • 16927 B St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $275,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      16927 B St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16927 B St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alba Murcia-Riano Merci Real Estate

    • 16604 E St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $371,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      16604 E St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16604 E St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Zamudio Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 15370 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $348,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      15370 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      15370 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jianjuan Yu Thousands Realty & Management

    • 15427 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $227,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      15427 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15427 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mikki Sutherland Classic Real Estate

    • 15412 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $387,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      15412 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15412 6th St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 16545 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $321,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      16545 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16545 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TYLER HUNGERFORD KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • /2

      Est $319,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      16639 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16639 Yucca Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent David Tran P.H.P. Commercial

    • 16635 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $304,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      16635 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16635 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Smith RE/MAX

    • 16627 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $440,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      16627 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16627 Forrest Ave, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Villegas EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 16424 E St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $319,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      16424 E St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      16424 E St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Barrantes RE/MAX

    • 14442 Navarro Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $362,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      14442 Navarro Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14442 Navarro Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Sanchez Century 2000 Real Estate Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13937 Riviera Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13937 Riviera Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tejada J&C REAL ESTATE

    • 16391 Pebble Beach Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Not Listed For Sale

      16391 Pebble Beach Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16391 Pebble Beach Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Vela eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    • 13820 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $435,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      13820 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13820 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIA RIDEAUX Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • /2

      Est $279,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      13850 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13850 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica De La Riva Lux Bancorp

    • 13860 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $411,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      13860 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13860 Dahlgren Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Umana Total Homes and Loans

    • 13977 Arrowhead Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $403,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      13977 Arrowhead Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13977 Arrowhead Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Mulleda Realty ONE Group Empire

    • 16289 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $381,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      16289 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16289 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 16412 Lorene Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $380,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      16412 Lorene Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16412 Lorene Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY AVALOS REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    • 14489 Mojave Ln, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $358,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      14489 Mojave Ln, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14489 Mojave Ln, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Alvarado SoCal 5 Real Estate

    • 16284 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $373,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      16284 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16284 Molino Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaxi Saker Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 16295 Midway St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $357,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      16295 Midway St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16295 Midway St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Burress Bluestar Properties Inc.

    • /50

      Est $471,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      16215 Cabrillo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16215 Cabrillo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carter Realty Source Incorporated

    • 16713 Zenda St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $324,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      16713 Zenda St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16713 Zenda St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lenocker eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 16217 Del Parque Ct, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $364,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      16217 Del Parque Ct, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16217 Del Parque Ct, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Liverman Century 21 Masters

    • 15098 Redondo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $372,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      15098 Redondo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15098 Redondo Dr, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Gebhart RE/MAX

    • 16842 Tracy St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Est $357,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      16842 Tracy St, Victorville, CA 92395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16842 Tracy St, Victorville, CA 92395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Valderrama Calle The Dara Group Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home