83

Vilas Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /41

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    351 Seasons Dr, Vilas, NC 28692

    Tucked in the heart of the High Country, this modern mountain masterpiece feels like something from a storybook, a place where nature wraps around you, peace settles in, and time seems to slow with every rustle of the trees. Custom-built and lovingly maintained, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath retreat rests on nearly 2.5 acres of pristine mountain land, offering privacy, serenity, and just the right touch

    Terri Boyer Keller Williams High Country

    351 Seasons Dr, Vilas, NC 28692
  • /17

    $3,000,000

    • Land
    • 86 Acres
    • $34,884 per Acre

    4634 US Highway 421 N, Vilas, NC 28692

    Tremendous opportunity to own a piece of real estate on Hwy 421N. This property is located just passed the Quality Plus Gas Station and Dollar General. Lots of commercial opportunity, located with easy access off Highway 421. Come take a look today!

    Matt de Camara de Camara Properties

    4634 US Highway 421 N, Vilas, NC 28692
  • /40

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    7215 US Highway 421 N, Vilas, NC 28692

    This 3BR/2BA home is move-in ready! Remodeled and upgraded in the past year. A must see if you are looking for a great family home with easy year-round access. Ten minutes to all services. This home features spacious rooms with plenty of natural sunlight. A galley-style kitchen has lots of cabinetry and counter space and impressive tile, opens to dining area that also offers extra counter

    RITA STORIE A Plus Realty & Investments

    7215 US Highway 421 N, Vilas, NC 28692

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home