Waelder, TX Homes for Sale under $100,000
-
-
-
-
-
-
$69,000
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $27,600 per Acre
LOT 2 Private Road 4601, Waelder, TX 78959
LOT 2 Private Road 4601, Waelder, TX 78959 -
-
$29,000
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $107,407 per Acre
100 SW Blk 1st Ave, Waelder, TX 78959
100 SW Blk 1st Ave, Waelder, TX 78959 -
$29,000
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $107,407 per Acre
100 SW Blk First Ave, Waelder, TX 78959
100 SW Blk First Ave, Waelder, TX 78959 -
$40,000
- Land
- 8,398 Sq Ft
- $207,469 per Acre
812 N 4th St, Waelder, TX 78959
812 N 4th St, Waelder, TX 78959 -
-
$79,000
- Land
- 2.78 Acres
- $28,448 per Acre
LOT 3 Private Road 4601, Waelder, TX 78959
LOT 3 Private Road 4601, Waelder, TX 78959
In Waelder, there are currently 12 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Waelder, TX. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.