3

Warrior, AL Homes for Sale with Water View

Section Image
  • /12

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $10,556 per Acre

    9346 Warrior Kimberly Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    Experience tranquility along the Black Warrior River! Build your dream home surrounded by nature's serenity. Create lasting memories while enjoying kayaking and more.

    Allison Beck Lokation Real Estate LLC

    9346 Warrior Kimberly Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /60

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft

    9869 Hill Ln, Warrior, AL 35180

    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a truly EXCEPTIONAL ESTATE on 3.2 picturesque acres in the MJ school district! ~ This stunning +/-4,000 sq ft UPSCALE home has been completely renovated with no detail overlooked—featuring BRAND NEW EVERYTHING for modern LUXURY living ~ Designed with entertaining in mind, this OPEN FLOOR PLAN showcases a CHEF'S DREAM kitchen with high-end, MODERN appliances, QUARTZ

    Candace Smith RealtySouth-Northern Office

    9869 Hill Ln, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /37

    $338,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    801 Lakeshore Cir, Warrior, AL 35180

    New construction home on a nice lake privilege lot, only one block from 120 acre +/- Mountain Woods Lake. Brick and vinyl exterior. Custom built oak cabinets with soft-close doors & drawers. 160 sq ft deck. Tile floors in kitchen, laundry and bathrooms. Hardwood floors in living room, dining room & hallway. Remainder carpeted. Kitchen appliances provided. Low HOA dues and boat launch key fee for

    Ed Sanders RealtySouth-Northern Office