1,827

Mount Vernon Triangle Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $518,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1101, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1101, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $491,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1016, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1016, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Feb 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $468,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1015, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1015, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $450,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1011, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1011, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karl Operle Corcoran McEnearney

    • /2

      Est $464,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1008, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1008, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $458,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1007, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1007, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $696,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1004, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1004, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,555
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Getson Compass

    • /37

      Est $651,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1003, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 1003, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Camelia Mehrkar Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /2

      Est $507,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 917, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 917, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $344,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 914, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 914, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Porter Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /27

      Est $625,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 913, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 913, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Davis Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /23

      Est $456,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 910, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 910, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantio RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $446,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 908, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 908, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $447,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 905, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 905, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Carey Compass

    • /20

      Est $643,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 903, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 903, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Touchette Compass

    • /30

      Est $320,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 902, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 902, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $496,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 819, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 819, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $523,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 817, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 817, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bauer Compass

    • /10

      Est $495,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 815, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 815, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bocock Compass

    • /40

      Est $452,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 812, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 812, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $448,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 809, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 809, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Cruz Compass

    • /38

      Est $457,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 808, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 808, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $648,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 803, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 803, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /15

      Est $489,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 801, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 801, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parker Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /32

      Est $483,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 716, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 716, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terri Metin Compass

    • /17

      Est $433,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 711, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 711, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Knoll Compass

    • /11

      Est $457,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 709, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 709, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mansour Abu-Rahmeh TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $458,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 708, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 708, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Garcia Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /2

      Est $672,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 704, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 704, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connie Chung KW United

    • /39

      Est $625,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 703, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Noh Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $302,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 702, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 702, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leah Fernandez Compass

    • /31

      Est $495,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 617, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 617, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Traylor Redfin Corp

    • /18

      Est $308,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 614, Washington, DC 20001

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 614, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Missy Raffa Remax Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $639,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 613, Washington, DC 20001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 613, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Roeberg Real Living at Home

    • /50

      Est $450,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 612, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 612, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anna-Louisa Yon Compass

    • /29

      Est $456,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 610, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 610, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $429,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 609, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 609, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Traylor Redfin Corp

    • /11

      Est $443,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 607, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 607, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brittnee Sellers Reverie Residential

    • /23

      Est $442,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 606, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 606, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $428,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 605, Washington, DC 20001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 Massachusetts Ave NW Unit 605, Washington, DC 20001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home